Finals

Winner


Results

TeamScoreOutcome
North A25Win
Arista A20Loss

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Flinders B 
19th August 2018
Dir Qual
Flinders B
26th August 2018
13-14
Titanium 2
BYE
 
Boomers B
19th August 2018
25-12
Hub 1
Boomers B
 
Arista B

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Flinders A 
19th August 2018
Dir Qual
Flinders A
26th August 2018
11-14
Titanium 2
BYE
 
Boomers C
19th August 2018
14-8
Hub 1
Boomers C
 
Arista C

Regular Season Ladders

A Grade 2018

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-Points
165513110347170
26233523136132
362224360-69110
463204390-172107
51220100-8916

B Grade 2018

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-Points
169493161287169
265400250224145
364242335-129109
444181250-2981
544182231-9881

C Grade 2018

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-Points
169513132368172
265290351-69122
32791152-9144
42742192-12035
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Brandon Nagy3530007
Amelia Vardas300008
Ella Brookes100001
Danica Bell100007
Sharni Lans100001
Craig Miller200001
Chris Laffey200001
Cade Harris200003
Michael Spencer200002
Emily Hutchesson210001
Theresa Coletti100002
Daniel Papalia300003
Kyla Norfolk300002
Kimberly Langley300003
Adam Robertson210001
Luann Hand400007
John Chan400002
Bree McGee400004
Linda Hanton100002
Luke Rosie100002
Kerrie-Ann Moon400004
Sharyn Bungey000000
Stefan Scragg000000
Luke McKay000000
Ryan Gartner000001
Tessa Rice000000
Toni Bell000001
Tracey Smith000000
Peter Corcoran000000
Danika Miller000000
Claire Bowler000001
Tahlia Donelan000000
Ned Spurr000002
Damien Ruiz000000
Martin Ruiz000000
Kim Jilbert000000
Jake Burfitt000000
Michael Ferris000000
Glenn He000000
Bianca Chenoweth400007
Tony Beeson400007
Andrew Hutchesson2781008
Grace Cullen2200007
Jack Curran1800007
Nick Miller1720008
Cameron McLean1810009
Georgia Bungey1910008
Sam Adams1820007
Matilda Hilton2100009
Jess Phillips2010008
Jayden Huddleston2310009
Josh Prasad1250008
Steve Coles2050008
Nik Bungey1960008
Jess Crispe2800008
Jazz Zulfic2800008
Darian Huddleston2821009
Megan Papalia2280007
Daniel Phillips2670008
Bethan Channing1800008
Aaron Sykes1700007
Ash Horrocks500005
Tom Brown710008
Lucy Vardas500008
Alyssa Booth500007
Amy Kubank700008
Owen Anderson700007
Greg Perry700008
Alex Glen700006
Louise Roberts800008
Issy Vardas900008
Michelle Duffin1400007
Nadine Mahomet900006
Chris Hutchesson900008
Danielle Bator1000008
Zac Marshall1100008
Sot Vardas1020008
Tyson White1200007
Lauren Bungey1300003
Craig Dawson1210008
Brooke Grose000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Craig Miller451100011
Jessica Crispe300001
Ash Horrocks100001
Tiahn Rowley100002
Tahlia Donelan100003
Daniel Mass100001
Jean Nguyen200001
Michelle Burman200001
Amber Gilespie200002
Danae Wheeler200006
Amy Kubank200001
Jeremy Harris110001
Tessa Rice200005
Sarah Warmington200001
Jasmine Warren300004
Tracey Smith300008
Zac Marshall300002
Owen Anderson100002
Tony Beeson300004
Damien Ruiz300009
Ashton Bell3000010
Georgia Rankine300003
Greg Perry300002
Charli McStravick4000010
Nadine Mahomet400001
Vikki Booth4000010
Linton Coombes2200010
David Kubank400003
Alex Glen400001
Mitch Othen4000010
Danica Bell400003
Amber Gillespie500007
Justin Shultz100002
Justin Schultz100003
Glenn He500005
Issy Vardas000001
Kyra Muller000001
Erin Cocks000001
Kim Hamilton000001
Ali Othen000001
Luann Hand000001
Ben000002
Kerrie-Ann Moon000001
Ted Curran000002
Nick Miller000001
Abbey Spurr000001
Michael Duke000001
Liana Walter000001
Toni Gluzkowski000001
Tess RIce000001
Bethan Channing000001
Jess Webb100004
Linda Hanton000001
Alison Spurr000001
Mia Grant000001
Louise Roberts000001
Justin Schutz000001
Jasmine Smith-Warren000003
Lachlan Lang000001
Brad Marks100001
Sam Adams100001
Steph Webb100005
Anna Pope100005
Matilda Hilton100001
Chelsea Wibrow100001
Bree McGee100002
Josh O’Daniel500002
Josh Harvey5000010
Ryan Gartner47700011
Ned Spurr1620009
Kendall Laffey1030006
Megan Jones13000011
James Holland1400009
Allie Kulcsar1500008
Jake Dzivinski15000011
Ben Gluzkowski1600008
Michael Spencer1600006
Toni Bell16000010
Kingsley Lang1510009
Josh Warnock1700006
Paul Adams1350008
Jake Burfitt1800009
Martin Ruiz1800008
Jack Curran1620004
Oliver Sainsbury1900005
Diana Cremasco12000010
Kyla Norfolk19000010
Jazz Zulfic1910006
Katherine Miller19100011
Stefan Scragg20100010
Ali Muirhead21000011
Cade Harris19200010
Michael Ferris20200010
Kimberly Langley22200010
Theresa Coletti24000010
Luke Rosie2370008
Vanessa Rosie29300011
Ben Walter31500011
Peter Corcoran3630009
Aaron Sykes3270008
James Cullen1300005
Sharni Lans1110008
Tom Hilbig500004
Toby Threadgold700008
Chris Laffey500004
Alyssa Booth500004
Will Anderson500008
Tom Brown500002
Kim Jilbert5000010
Mackensie Patterson-Clearly320009
Jodie King6000010
Tyson White600005
Jess Phillips600003
Andrew Hutchesson420002
Caz Gartner6000010
Luke McKay700008
John Spurr700006
Lee Jones610007
Danika Miller8000010
Luke Richards1200008
Sarah Curran1000008
Archie Cooper1100008
Damien Rigter10100011
Lucinda Hand11000011
Daniel Rattus7300010
Lachlan Baverstock1000006
Ella Brookes1000008
Brooke Grose1000008
Claire Bowler800006
Michael Spence1000003
Chris Hutchesson900007
Anthony Marshall9000010
Liberty Booth8100010
Michelle Duffin900007
Sharyn Bungey9000010
Amber000001
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Sharyn Bungey616003144
Bianca Chenoweth500002336
Breanna Smith729002350
Stefan Scragg10812001948
Tyson White474001914
John Roberts271001818
Bruce Bungey784001738
James Holland585001541
John Booth6523001443
Jessica Coles302001315
Jack Curran9012001230
Grant Robertson340001214
Erin Cocks531001123
Luke Richards425001132
Nick Miller391001128
Tom Muller331001016
David Kubank200001028
Bree330001011
Ryan Gartner51700925
Mel Dawe16000910
Amy Kubank20000915
Stefanie Carapetis8000821
Michael Duke32100828
Joanna Lloyd35200811
Paul Adams28600816
Caz Gartner45200849
Kim Jilbert18000818
Jeremy Harris2330087
Sue Cullen21000715
Elsja Magarey21000713
Soc Tran27000714
Sharni Lans23200715
Wayne Dart49800735
Danae Wheeler1500069
Lee Jones32100621
Jaz Zulfic1600064
Ben Walter98300649
Jess Coles1620066
Amy Butler18000615
Claire Bowler14000510
Georgia Rankine24000532
Josh O’Daniel14000513
Nick Greb600059
Talitha Oweis500059
Daniel Maas1200047
Jodie King13000430
Carrie Robertson13000412
Tessa Rice17000444
Dave Hayhurst15000412
Ali Othen11000420
Al May41000414
Andrea Dart9000413
Vikki Booth20100430
Michelle Burman800042
Chris Peters29100418
Anna Pope6000336
Tiahn Rowley1000036
Megan Cox300036
Vicki Booth12000326
Craig Wilton12000333
Matt James1200036
Nathan Robertson600032
Alicia McGee800035
Steph Minns7000328
Andrew Williamson1100034
Gill Newby900038
Diana Cremasco1500038
Shannon Dodd1800038
Amber Gillespie25300314
Linton Coombes33300345
Kim Hamilton21200327
Tracey Grose200021
Pam Reynolds200023
Alison Othen400028
Issy Vardas200022
Ben Woods000021
Charles Green210023
Owen Murray700024
Michael Ferris22100212
Danica Bell10100220
Nick Catanzaiti700029
Cade Harris420027
Lauren Huntley6000210
Alyssa Booth5100222
Ted Curran10000219
Geoff Whitford2000027
Daniel Rattus32200236
Jacky Swanson18000212
Louise Roberts12000210
Peter Dawe1800026
Abi Cadman300022
Chris Hutchesson1120024
Antony Marshall38100242
Jess Rosie12100213
Josh Adams300012
Tandanya Allain400014
Linton Coombs600018
Archie Cooper13000122
Chandar Singh400017
Megan Watts4000131
Jaimi Griffen300011
Marty Ruiz500014
Sarah Warmington100011
Zeta Rowley300017
Thomas Brown11000111
Stefan Chenoweth300012
Damien Rigter300019
Bruce Hutchesson23000120
Kyra Muller300019
Lauren Tye200019
Cameron McLean1700015
Mitch Othen5000118
Chelsea Wibrow500016
Rhys Dart9000112
Kingsley Lang600012
Nick Catanzariti100012
Lucinda Hand200012
Nathan Wright910014
Emily Hawkins10000118
Dimitri Mitakidis200011
Tim Footner000002
Brenton Davey000002
Bec Hobbes000004
Catherine O’Neill000001
Geoff Johnson000001
Stefanie Carapetis000001
Georgia Rankin100003
Jayde Dart1000014
Sam Davies100001
Martin Ruiz100002
Liam Murphy100002
Anthony Adams100001
Rob Mahobej100001
Catie Griffen100001
Greg Abroe100001
Lucy Vardas100001
Andrew Napier100001
Sonya Melillo100001
Alicia Minns100001
Luke Meseldzija000001
Rebecca Osmaston100003
Nick Jansen100002
Daniel Hollis100004
Gus Mandigora100007
Louise Rismondo100002
Josh Harvey1000013
Michaela Cremasco000002
Daniel Rankine000001
Dave Watts000001
PK Saxena000002
Pete Wilson000001
Dani Smith000001
Ted Jilbert000001
Prear Lewon000001
Maya Brookes000001
Amy Smoker000001
Laura100001
Emma Newby000002
Kim Napier000001
Eliza Cole000001
Jaydn Bowie000001
Madeline Cox000002
Ben Gluszkowski000001
Judy Hilton000001
Dustin Williss000001
Marcus Cooper000001
Prear Lewan000001
Mitch Bayly000002
Abbie Page000004
Bec Seal000001
Michaela Quarisa000003
Rachelle Cheatle000000
Lauren Scarfo000001
Damien Ruiz000001
Danial Magin000001
Kristian Baker000001
Dean Trewhella000001
Gus Mandigoa000002
Jayde Dart000009
Kimberly Hamilton000002
Jaime Holman000001
Sam Pinnock000001
Lennon Rankine000001
Gus Mandiyosh000001
Lisa Harvey000003
Cassa Stokes000001
Jasmin Warren000008
Elly Hogben000001
Leo Liu000002
Anita Quinn000002
Geli Ellis-Gibbings100002
Rhys Dart400008
Alexandra Whitelaw-jenkins100001
Adam Boon700007
Owen Anderson6100010
Sharni Lans700005
Josh O’Daniels700009
Craig Rankin700006
Christa Balfour6100015
Danika Miller7000012
Tessa Rice6000012
Will Anderson7100013
Liberty Booth6000012
Will Anderson5000013
Kate Richards500003
Peter Stokes400001
Sarah Cranwell400001
Rhys Kubank400006
Michela Quarisa4000013
Tim Miller710003
Thomas Brown800008
James Nash400004
Justin Schultz13300012
Ben Walter33300013
Stefan Scragg30300011
Tim Miller1750008
Alyssa Booth18100012
Sharyn Bungey18100013
Nick Miller1330009
Daniel Rattus1600009
Megan Jones10000013
Nic Catanzariti14100012
Tahlia Donnellan14000013
Paul Adams13100010
Michael Ferris1120008
Jake Marshall13000016
Jodie King12000011
James Holland1100009
Brooke Grose400002
Tom Brown400003
Michael Spencer100001
Jake Vidler200001
Sabrina de Leur200003
Mackenzi Cleary2000010
Jaimee O’Sullivan200001
Anthony Marshall200001
Andrew Van Buuren200002
Jon Self200001
Linton Coomes200005
Callum Horsman110003
Bianca Paterson200004
Michela Quarisa1100011
Chris Fear100001
Jo Armstrong1000019
Al McKay100001
Anita Scoleri100003
Deb Crispe100002
David Watts200001
Nadine Mohomat200002
Liberty Booth4000011
Owen Anderson3000013
Meg Hamilton400002
Charlie Hamilton220001
Marion Byrne300004
Toby Threadgold3000011
Justin Schultz3000010
Bek Hobbs300006
Sharee Hendry300002
Mackensie Paterson-Cleatly2000010
Kenneth Pope3000013
Kira Warren3000011
Laura Scarfo300003
Jack Jilbert200002
Tom Bukojemski200002
Ben Skinner200002
Blaize Bishop200003
Paul Ryan000001
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Mark Hamilton5516001617
Megan Papalia6017001515
Josh Berney3910001212
Darian Huddleston600001215
Jaz Zulfic733001117
Jack Curran605001017
Grace Cullen330001011
Kerrie-Ann Moon413001020
John Roberts13100910
Ashlee Othen38000913
Joanna Lloyd38400813
Tyson White55500816
Theresa Coletti17300815
Cameron McLean36100814
Kimmy Langley18100817
Rhys Kubank42000813
Daniel Phillips571100815
Louise Roberts14000714
Claire Bowler15000712
Kim Jilbert24000714
James Holland29300721
Steve Coles35700711
Andrew Hutchesson34700712
Breanna Smith21300712
Jess Coles19200711
Stefan Scragg38900715
Bree2900066
Sharni Lans21100615
Amy Kubank1000069
Michelle Duffin25000616
Paul Adams13500612
Tim Miller27800614
Sharyn Bungey12100511
Talitha Oweis500059
Aaron Sykes43300513
Daniel Papalia522400513
Lee Jones17200515
Nik Bungey501000514
Samantha Adams1410058
Stefanie Carapetis400055
Jayden Huddleston47000514
Bianca Chenoweth14000517
Mel Fuller900049
David Kubank7000412
Nick Miller27100420
Issy Vardas23100412
Brandon Nagy47000413
Grant Robertson420043
Michelle Burman800042
Andrew Van Buuren18100413
Chris Peters20000411
Nadine Mahomet25100417
Daniel Maas1200047
Luke Rosie30000413
Michael Duke15000412
Erin Cocks23100413
Tom Muller710045
Diana Cremasco26000319
Chris Hutchesson44400317
Adam Robertson1110034
Emily Hutchesson35800310
Jess Phillips1610039
Kelly Williss30000311
Georgia Bungey20000311
Vanessa Rosie1100034
Craig Wilton7000311
Toni Bell17200314
Kia Rogers2800039
Georgia Rankine9000311
Sue Cullen500034
Peter Corcoran2120039
Megan Jones200024
Greg Perry19000215
Danica Bell7100213
Steph Minns2000211
Nikki Koritsa600025
Nick Catanzaiti700029
Jessica Crispe32000211
Ryan Gartner23400216
Linda Hanton810027
Brooke Grose500023
Bethan Channing19000210
Zac Marshall37400211
Owen Murray400023
Katharine Miller300022
Riley Cullen000022
Amber Gillespie1710027
Lauren Huntley6000210
Kim Hamilton6200211
Tessa Rice7000212
Ben Walter19100214
Alyssa Booth3100210
Thomas Brown11000111
Marty Ruiz200012
Jodie King5000110
Ali Othen100015
Chelsea Wibrow10000112
Megan Cox7000111
Jeremy Harris800014
Tony Beeson16000113
Linton Coombes5200112
Rhys Dart8000114
Michael Ferris500015
Allie Kulscar16000111
Kingsley Lang1600019
Rachael Smith800015
Tracy Grose400019
Archie Cooper5000112
Ashlyn Wetherell1510016
Sarah Warmington500013
Caz Gartner15000115
Amelia Vardas100018
Lauren Bungey1700019
John Booth13700110
Lucy Vardas14000118
Megan Watts100018
Craig Dawson18300111
Patrick Branford1890007
Brad Marks1800006
Michael Spence400003
Josh Prasad18200010
Catherine O’Neill000001
Nina Hassan000001
Ali Muirhead100003
Liam Murphy100002
Michael Lim200002
Pete Dawe100001
Blaize Bishop200003
Geoff Johnson000001
Duane Burns300001
Mackenzi Cleary2000010
Sabrina de Leur200003
Luke Richards300005
Tom Walter000001
Sot Vardas9000011
Bruce Bungey100001
Laura Scarfo100001
Christa Balfour310009
Michael Spencer1510009
Michela Quarisa400009
James Cullen900006
Jess May100001
Leo Liu000002
Daniel Rankine000001
Tom Brown100002
Jessica May000001
Antony Marshall9000014
Kimberley Hamilton000000
Stephan Roberts100001
Vikki Booth400006
Damien Rigter300005
Danae Wheeler300007
Chris Laffey300001
Lachlan Baverstock14000010
Natalie Bukojemski1100009
Mitch Othen6000010
Jamie Gartner26500010
Dustin Williss400002
Al May000001
Lucinda Hand3000012
Ashleigh Horrocks8000011
Jaimee O’Sullivan200001
Cade Harris110001
Josh O’Daniels1000009
Ruth Neeves200003
Steph Webb400002
Luann Hand8000010
Liana Walter000002
Alicia McGee20000013
Geli Ellis-Gibbings100001
Owen Anderson3000012
Jake Dzivinski10000011
Rhys Kubanks000000
Louise Bartle000001
Ben Wallace600003
David Watts200001
Justin Schultz300009
Bec Hobbes000004
Brenton Davey000002
Callum Horsman110003
Nadine Mohomat200002
Michaela Cremasco000002
Tom Hilbig400002
Liberty Booth4000010
Pete Wilson000001
Will Anderson3000012
Dave Watts000001
Wayne Dart9400012
Paul Riley210002
Chris Webb000001
Heather McManus000001
Daniel Rattus13000012
Adam Boon200003
Jake Marshall400005
Harry Hamilton300002
Anna Pope3000011
Claire Armstrong000002
Jayde Dart0000010

A Grade Players Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Ashlee OthenGlenelg A43220
Grace CullenNorth A41418
Bethan ChanningBoomers A24216
Joshua BerneyBoomers A23113
Daniel PhillipsGlenelg A22212
Jess PhillipsArista A1014
Josh PrasadBoomers A0113
Nik BungeyArista A1003
Brandon NagyNorth A0102
Darian HuddlestonNorth A0102
Brad MarksBoomers A0011
Luke RosieArista A0011
Michelle DuffinArista A0011

A Grade Best Offensive Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Joshua BerneyBoomers A52120
Daniel PhillipsGlenelg A22515
Ashlee OthenGlenelg A15215
Grace CullenNorth A23315
Megan PapaliaNorth A2039
Darian HuddlestonNorth A1116
Bethan ChanningBoomers A1104
Josh PrasadBoomers A1003
Jess PhillipsArista A1003
Linda HantonBoomers A0102
Nik BungeyArista A0102
Luke RosieArista A0011

A Grade Best Defensive Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Ashlee OthenGlenelg A71225
Grace CullenNorth A33318
Daniel PhillipsGlenelg A24216
Joshua BerneyBoomers A23315
Bethan ChanningBoomers A21311
Nik BungeyArista A0113
Darian HuddlestonNorth A0113
Theresa ColettiArista A0102
Megan PapaliaNorth A0102
Brad MarksBoomers A0011

B Grade Players Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Damien RigterArista B31011
Mitch OthenGlenelg B2119
Mark HamiltonBoomers B2017
Lucy VardasGlenelg B1116
Andrew Van BuurenArista B1105
Louise RobertsFlinders B1014
BreeFlinders B1003
Caz GartnerBoomers B1003
Ryan GartnerBoomers B0113
Kimmy LangleyNorth B0033
Diana CremascoBoomers B0102
Amy KubankFlinders B0102
Tim MillerGlenelg B0102
Paul AdamsBoomers B0102
Sharni LansArista B0102
Chris HutchessonArista B0102
Issy VardasGlenelg B0011
Bianca ChenowethBoomers B0011

B Grade Best Offensive Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Mark HamiltonBoomers B61020
Lucy VardasGlenelg B2108
Kimmy LangleyNorth B0317
Mitch OthenGlenelg B1105
Aaron SykesNorth B0113
Rhys KubankFlinders B1003
Amy KubankFlinders B1003
Jack CurranBoomers B0033
Louise RobertsFlinders B1003
Jaz ZulficFlinders B1003
Tyson WhiteFlinders B0102
Ryan GartnerBoomers B0102
Issy VardasGlenelg B0102
Kerrie-Ann MoonArista B0022
Andrew Van BuurenArista B0102
Paul AdamsBoomers B0011
James HollandArista B0011
Caz GartnerBoomers B0011
Nick MillerGlenelg B0011

B Grade Best Defensive Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Nick MillerGlenelg C Cubs2119
Jazz ZulficFlinders A1105
Breanna SmithBoomers C1105
Daniel RattusBoomers C1105
Joanna LloydFlinders A1003
Stefan ScraggBoomers C1003
Erin CocksFlinders A1003
Daniel MaasGlenelg C Tigers0102
Chris PetersArista C0102
Tessa RiceArista C0102
Sharni LansArista C0011
Lee JonesGlenelg C Tigers0011
Paul AdamsBoomers C0011
Tyson WhiteFlinders A0011

C Grade Players Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Breanna SmithBoomers C22010
Nick MillerGlenelg C Cubs1127
Caz GartnerBoomers C2006
Daniel RattusBoomers C1116
Jayde DartGlenelg Tigers C1003
Michela QuarisaBoomers C1003
Joanna LloydFlinders A1003
Sharyn BungeyArista C0102
Paul AdamsBoomers C0102
Ali OthenGlenelg C Tigers0102
James HollandArista C0102
Steph MinnsFlinders A0011
Daniel MaasGlenelg C Tigers0011
Wayne DartGlenelg C Tigers0011

C Grade Best Offensive Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Nick MillerGlenelg C Cubs2119
Jazz ZulficFlinders A1105
Breanna SmithBoomers C1105
Daniel RattusBoomers C1105
Joanna LloydFlinders A1003
Stefan ScraggBoomers C1003
Erin CocksFlinders A1003
Daniel MaasGlenelg C Tigers0102
Chris PetersArista C0102
Tessa RiceArista C0102
Sharni LansArista C0011
Lee JonesGlenelg C Tigers0011
Paul AdamsBoomers C0011
Tyson WhiteFlinders A0011

C Grade Best Defensive Player

PlayerTeam3 Votes2 Votes1 VoteVotes
Nick MillerGlenelg C Cubs1207
Breanna SmithBoomers C2006
Paul AdamsBoomers C2006
Daniel MaasGlenelg C Tigers0113
Bianca ChenowethBoomers C1003
Jessica ColesFlinders A1003
Daniel RattusBoomers C0113
Claire BowlerGlenelg C Cubs1003
Wayne DartGlenelg C Tigers0102
Erin CocksFlinders A0102
Ali OthenGlenelg C Tigers0102
Caz GartnerBoomers C0011
Jodie KingGlenelg C Tigers0011
Antony MarshallArista C0011
DateHomeTime/ResultsAway