Finals

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Blacks A 
11th September 2016
4:10 pm
Blacks A
18th September 2016
29-20
Priceline 1
BYE
 
North A
11th September 2016
27-25
Priceline 1
North A
 
Glenelg A

Winner


Semi Final Grand Final
Arista B Yellow 
11th September 2016
20-13
Priceline 2
Arista B Yellow
18th September 2016
28-20
Priceline 1
Flinders B
 
Boomers B
11th September 2016
13-15
Priceline 1
Glenelg B Black
 
Glenelg B Black

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Boomers C 
11th September 2016
18-13
Priceline 1
Boomers C
18th September 2016
15-18
Priceline 1
Glenelg C
 
North C
11th September 2016
1:30 pm
North C
 
BYE

Regular Season Ladders

A Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161006027
21681701
3167360-5
416727024
51642100-47

B Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
12117040173
22118210141
3211137011
4211308095
52172111-47
62171130-83
72150160-137
82120181-153

C Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161500197
2161015055
3168080-15
41660100-20
51601132-117

Sortable Season Statistics

PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Kim Langley6000020
Jessica Crispe52000618
Daniel Papalia651900618
Craig Miller33000017
Dani Bator18000117
Adam Robertson801200517
Patrick Branford722200917
Matt Kleemann8118001617
Grace Cullen34000617
Brandon Nagy31300717
Kelly Williss300001017
Kendall Laffey15000216
Joshua Berney422100616
Ashlyn Wetherall33100716
Daniel Phillips7920001716
Megan Papalia6018001116
Riley Cullen28000516
Dave Scroggs71000616
Bethan Channing33000916
Tony Beeson18000015
Sarah Knapper21000115
Kia Rogers57300815
Georgia Bungey13100215
Nik Bungey27400215
Josh Prasad25000515
Shannon Camac27000215
Ashlee Othen540001315
Lauren Bungey17000014
Sam Wetherall29300114
Samantha Adams19000714
Luke Rosie25200414
Baylee Rowe40100814
Linda Hanton25000514
Andrew Hutchesson421000613
Sot Vardas11000013
Craig Dawson11010013
Ashleigh Horrocks9000013
Theresa Coletti27600713
Jess Phillips414001313
Darian Huddleston38000812
Megan Marks22000612
Jayden Huddleston9000010
John Chan7000010
Emily Hutchesson1400039
Esther van den Berg1600039
Hugh Carpenter600009
Mark Hamilton2130038
Millie Vardas200008
Lucy Vardas000007
Jamie Gartner2110017
Luann Hand100007
Zac Marshall600006
Jess Webb200006
Kerrie-Ann Moon900006
Brad Marks700045
Amelia Merchant100004
Nathan Robertson300004
Ruth Neeves300004
Liv Vardas200004
Gabi Bahr100004
Chris Laffey400004
Michelle Duffin100004
Chris Webb300003
Eli Stankovic100002
Sarah Warmington100002
Ben Gluszkowski100002
Paul Riley200002
Heather McManus000001
Nina Hassam000001
Vanessa Rosie300001
Hester Green000001
Kayla Miller200001
James Tye200001
Bianca Chenoweth000000
Dustin Williss000000
Kim Jilbert000000
Alison Muirhead000000
Brooke Grose000000
Paul Adams000000
Sharni Lans000000
Toni Bell000000
Megan Jones000000
Stefan Scragg000000
Erin Cocks000000
Ryan Gartner000000
Luke Richards000000
Lachlan Baverstock000000
Issy Vardas000000
Alex Glen000000
Louise Roberts000000
Jack Curran000000
James Cullen000000
Alicia McGee000000
Jessica Coles000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
Sam Jackson000000
Alyssa Booth000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Tyson White000000
Cameron McLean000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Sandra Pilgrim000000
Tim Miller000000
Marie Kelley000000
Katharine Miller000000
Damien Rigter000000
Kingsley Lang000000
Lucinda Hand000000
Jazz Zulfic000000
James Holland000000
Amy Kubank000000
John Spurr000000
Cade Harris000000
Rhys Kubank000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Ben Gluszkowski37000923
Katharine Miller581001323
Zac Marshall6812001322
Chris Hutchesson51500722
Amy Kubank22000921
Kerrie-Ann Moon511001321
Alicia McGee28500321
Damien Rigter19400121
Toni Gluszkowski21000921
Vanessa Rosie530001721
Lucinda Hand9000120
Rowan Mount15000120
Sharni Lans19200020
Chris Laffey39100720
Megan Jones21100420
Rhys Kubank491001120
Dustin Williss5111001720
Andrew Van Buuren19200420
Kingsley Lang41100620
Lachlan Baverstock26200320
Mitch Othen10100019
John Chan35500619
James Cullen21300219
Hester Green441001519
Amelia Merchant19000619
Chris Peters12100618
Tracey Grose12000118
Lucy Vardas20000818
Brooke Grose38100718
Toni Bell19200718
Lee Jones20600018
Kate Matheson7000117
Cameron McLean485001017
Jodie King6000217
Jamie Gartner7233002117
Alison Muirhead20000817
Abbey Spurr4000217
Gabi Bahr19000216
Kim Jilbert13300316
Issy Vardas22100416
Erin Cocks20000315
Claire Armstrong19000515
Meg Hamilton28000315
Sam Jackson16000115
Louise Bartel7000215
Danae Wheeler6100115
Paul Adams25600515
Jon Self26000614
Phil Sibbons23000714
Diana Cremasco27100914
Damien Halliday4000014
Millie Vardas12000013
Jayden Huddleston27300613
Lauren Bungey25000813
Tom Bukojemski14000113
Steph Webb10000113
Emily Hutchesson42200712
Emily Hawkins8000212
Soc Tran9000012
Tyson Manning14000212
Tyson White18300412
Brad Marks14100812
Luann Hand2000011
Sven Kamphuis24600411
Ruth Neeves181001211
Stefanie Carapetis5000011
Chelsea Wibrow7000011
Hugh Carpenter13001010
Michelle Duffin18000510
Ryan Gartner20600110
Jaimee O’Sullivan8000210
Luke Richards9000010
Bree2200079
Louise Roberts700039
Josh O’Daniels900029
Andrew Hutchesson2070049
Al May701008
Tony Beeson1600018
Owen Murray500008
Tim Miller1010017
Michelle Burman500027
Paul Riley1630067
Michael Mullan300006
Kendall Laffey900056
Harry Hamilton300006
Declan Tomkins1200016
Matt Koopman700006
Eli Stankovic1710056
Joshua Berney700005
Beth Brown610005
Luke Rosie1030045
Jess Webb510025
Tessa Rice100005
Jodie Schunselaar300025
Jesse Ruijsch1210015
Ben Walter600005
Jazz Zulfic1810045
Jessica Coles400004
Angela Mullan1300054
Sue Cullen700004
Hamish Tamlin400004
Sarah Knapper900024
Ashlyn Wetherall400004
Tom Muller100004
Sam Wetherall720013
Georgia Bungey700023
Theresa Coletti900013
Jake Marshall200003
Josh Prasad210013
Kia Rogers000003
Andrea Dart000003
Ali Othen400023
Nik Bungey500003
Kyra Muller100003
Grant Robertson330013
Rob Mahobej101003
Alex Glen400013
Bethan Channing100002
Jason Appleby410002
Jess Phillips1000022
Bec Coulls400022
Esther van den Berg100002
Charlotte Wastell000002
Eliza Cole000002
Patrick Branford400002
Kim Langley300002
Chandar Singh000002
Chris Webb200002
Jeremy Harris401012
Adrian Reissen300002
Riley Cullen610022
Emma Newby000002
Dave Hayhurst100002
Kim Hamilton000002
Steph Crocker500012
Sarah Warmington1000032
James Holland300012
Tam Smith300012
Cade Harris100002
Bianca Chenoweth100002
Tash Kalmus000001
Jake Vidler000001
Mark Hamilton000001
Darian Huddleston410011
Jackie100001
Adam Boon200001
Crissy Wright100001
Phielbbeit Paul000001
Jess Rosie000001
Megan Papalia400011
Adam Robertson000001
Jo Armstrong000001
Jamiee O’Sullivan100001
Megan Marks210011
Sandra Pilgrim000001
Becky Boustead000001
Sonya Melillo000001
Liam Moss100001
Michelle Tremaine100001
Ashleigh Horrocks300021
Gill Newby000001
Mel Dawe300021
Kamari Westland000001
Shakira Marin000001
Bruce Bungey400001
Pete Wilson000001
Samantha Adams100001
Baylee Rowe000001
Craig Dawson200001
Wayne Dart020001
Carrie Robertson100001
John Spurr200001
Marie Kelley100001
Mathew Staskevicius100011
Zeta Rowley100001
Matt James000001
Andy Harrison000001
Andrew Hamilton100001
Laura Gough000001
Daniel Crispe400001
Jacob Milde300021
Amber Gillespie000000
Geoff Whitford000000
Alyssa Booth000000
Ashlee Othen000000
Brandon Nagy000000
Dave Scroggs000000
Daniel Papalia000000
Pam Reynolds000000
Heather McManus000000
Jack Curran000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
Josh Adams000000
Stefan Scragg000000
Caz Gartner000000
Linda Hanton000000
Daniel Phillips000000
Jessica Crispe000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Bianca Chenoweth24000717
Stefan Scragg31100417
Bruce Hutchesson19000116
Ben Walter34100016
Caz Gartner15100316
Sharyn Bungey233001215
Linton Coombes16000215
Ryan Gartner38500514
Amy Butler18000614
John Booth301200914
Bruce Bungey34100814
Sue Cullen21000714
Tessa Rice5000214
Grant Robertson340001214
Jess Rosie12100213
Breanna Smith13000313
Elsja Magarey21000713
Al May39000313
Andrea Dart9000413
Vikki Booth11000413
Anna Pope3000312
Jacky Swanson18000212
Carrie Robertson13000412
Dave Hayhurst15000412
Wayne Dart23200312
Ali Othen9000311
Tom Muller26000611
Craig Wilton3000011
Kim Hamilton13000111
Jack Curran25000310
Mel Dawe16000910
Luke Richards1110039
Kyra Muller300019
Nick Greb600059
Daniel Rattus110019
James Holland1210029
Gill Newby900038
Zeta Rowley300017
Cade Harris420027
Chandar Singh400017
Geoff Whitford2000027
Jeremy Harris2330087
Sharni Lans600036
Craig Rankin700006
Michael Ferris1510016
Mitch Othen300016
Peter Dawe1800026
Ted Curran300005
Amy Kubank600055
Paul Adams1300045
Alyssa Booth200005
Louise Roberts300005
Matt James1100015
Nathan Wright910014
Jake Marshall300004
Andrew Williamson1100034
Erin Cocks1300024
Abbie Page000004
Jo Armstrong000004
Tiahn Rowley900034
Lee Jones500004
Alicia McGee400023
Jessica Coles100003
Damien Rigter000013
Rebecca Osmaston100003
Adam Boon300003
Kate Richards500003
Soc Tran400013
Pam Reynolds200023
Anita Scoleri100003
Charles Green210023
Amber Gillespie100002
Louise Rismondo100002
Josh Adams300012
Nick Jansen100002
Cameron McLean600002
Kim Jilbert100002
Jack Jilbert200002
Anita Quinn000002
Nathan Robertson600032
Lucinda Hand200012
Abi Cadman300022
Stefan Chenoweth300012
Deb Crispe100002
Tim Miller400002
Mitch Bayly000002
Kingsley Lang600012
Ben Skinner200002
PK Saxena000002
Meg Hamilton400002
James Nash400002
Emma Newby000002
Issy Vardas200022
Al McKay100001
Andrew Napier100001
Owen Murray100001
Anthony Adams100001
Cassa Stokes000001
Paul Ryan000001
Elly Hogben000001
Judy Hilton000001
Sam Pinnock000001
Prear Lewon000001
Bec Seal000001
Prear Lewan000001
Kim Napier000001
Dani Smith000001
Sarah Cranwell400001
Jake Vidler200001
Emily Hawkins100001
Ted Jilbert000001
Tim Footner000001
Marcus Cooper000001
Eliza Cole000001
Amy Smoker000001
Rob Mahobej100001
Jaydn Bowie000001
Brooke Grose100001
Jodie King000001
Sonya Melillo100001
Bree200011
Greg Abroe100001
Peter Stokes400001
Maya Brookes000001
Megan Jones200001
Dimitri Mitakidis200011
Ben Woods000021
Charlie Hamilton220001
Chelsea Wibrow000001
Jaimee O’Sullivan200001
Sarah Warmington100011
Luke Meseldzija000001
Abbey Spurr000000
Rhys Kubank000000
Jon Self000000
Andrew Van Buuren000000
Josh O’Daniels000000
Danae Wheeler000000
Chris Laffey000000
Lucy Vardas000000
Dustin Williss000000
Tracey Grose000000
Chris Peters000000
Michelle Burman000000
Toni Bell000000
Ben Gluszkowski000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Stefanie Carapetis000000
Pete Wilson000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Tom Bukojemski000000
Tyson White000000
John Spurr000000
Kendall Laffey000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
John Chan42500629
Zac Marshall7412001328
Kerrie-Ann Moon601001327
Lauren Bungey42000827
Amy Kubank280001426
Sharni Lans25200326
Lucy Vardas20000825
Mitch Othen13100125
Ben Gluszkowski38000925
Jamie Gartner9334002224
Damien Rigter19400224
Ryan Gartner581100624
Alicia McGee32500524
Chris Laffey43100724
Jayden Huddleston36300623
Tony Beeson34000123
Amelia Merchant20000623
Katharine Miller581001323
Lee Jones25600022
Lucinda Hand11000222
Chris Hutchesson51500722
Vanessa Rosie560001722
Andrew Hutchesson6217001022
Kingsley Lang47100722
Kendall Laffey24000722
Toni Gluszkowski21000921
Al May46010321
Megan Jones23100421
Joshua Berney492100621
Millie Vardas14000021
Emily Hutchesson562001021
Ben Walter40100021
Ashlyn Wetherall37100720
Rhys Kubank491001120
Hester Green441001520
Gabi Bahr20000220
Andrew Van Buuren19200420
Lachlan Baverstock26200320
Paul Adams38600920
Rowan Mount15000120
Dustin Williss5111001720
Luke Rosie35500819
Sarah Knapper30000319
Bianca Chenoweth25000719
Hugh Carpenter19001019
Tessa Rice6000219
Patrick Branford762200919
Brooke Grose39100719
James Cullen21300219
Kim Langley9000019
Luke Richards20100319
Cameron McLean545001019
Erin Cocks33000519
Chris Peters12100618
Sue Cullen28000718
Jessica Crispe52000618
Nik Bungey32400218
Daniel Papalia651900618
Bethan Channing34000918
Adam Robertson801200518
Kia Rogers57300818
Josh Prasad27100618
Toni Bell19200718
Tracey Grose12000118
Riley Cullen34100718
Kim Jilbert14300318
Luann Hand3000018
Jodie King6000218
Georgia Bungey20100418
Issy Vardas24100618
Brad Marks211001217
Matt Kleemann8118001617
Grant Robertson373001317
Abbey Spurr4000217
Kelly Williss300001017
Megan Papalia6418001217
Craig Miller33000017
Dani Bator18000117
Kate Matheson7000117
Sam Wetherall36500217
Brandon Nagy31300717
Grace Cullen34000617
Alison Muirhead20000817
Meg Hamilton32000317
Stefan Scragg31100417
Bruce Hutchesson19000116
Andrea Dart9000416
Sharyn Bungey233001216
Caz Gartner15100316
Theresa Coletti36600816
Daniel Phillips7920001716
Sot Vardas11000116
Dave Scroggs71000616
Samantha Adams20000715
Jess Phillips514001515
Sam Jackson16000115
Soc Tran13000115
Ruth Neeves211001215
Louise Bartel7000215
Baylee Rowe40100815
Claire Armstrong19000515
Linton Coombes16000215
Bruce Bungey38100815
Shannon Camac27000215
Ashlee Othen540001315
Danae Wheeler6100115
Tom Muller27000615
Amy Butler18000614
Dave Hayhurst16000414
Diana Cremasco27100914
Ali Othen13000514
Phil Sibbons23000714
Louise Roberts10000314
Vikki Booth11000414
Jon Self26000614
John Booth301200914
Linda Hanton25000514
Ashleigh Horrocks12000214
Damien Halliday4000014
Michelle Duffin19000514
Craig Dawson13010014
Jess Rosie12100214
Kim Hamilton13000113
Breanna Smith13000313
Elsja Magarey21000713
Wayne Dart23400313
Emily Hawkins9000213
Steph Webb10000113
Darian Huddleston42100913
Carrie Robertson14000413
Tom Bukojemski14000113
Megan Marks24100713
Jacky Swanson18000212
Chelsea Wibrow7000012
Tyson Manning14000212
Anna Pope3000312
Kyra Muller4000112
Sven Kamphuis25600412
Nick Greb7000612
Tyson White18300412
Jess Webb7100211
Jaimee O’Sullivan10000211
Mel Dawe190001111
Craig Wilton3000011
Esther van den Berg17000311
James Holland15100311
Stefanie Carapetis5000011
Jack Curran25000310
Bree24000810
Daniel Rattus110019
Chandar Singh400019
Tim Miller1410019
Mark Hamilton2130039
Cade Harris520029
Paul Riley1830069
Josh O’Daniels900029
Gill Newby900039
Owen Murray600009
Jeremy Harris2731099
Zeta Rowley400018
Eli Stankovic1810058
Jessica Coles500007
Nathan Robertson1200037
Jake Marshall500007
Michelle Burman500027
Geoff Whitford2000027
Matt Koopman700006
Harry Hamilton300006
Matt James1100016
Declan Tomkins1200016
Peter Dawe1800026
Craig Rankin700006
Michael Ferris1510016
Michael Mullan300006
Jodie Schunselaar300025
Nathan Wright1210015
Ted Curran300005
Chris Webb500005
Liv Vardas500015
Jazz Zulfic1810045
Sarah Warmington1200045
Beth Brown610005
Jo Armstrong000005
Alyssa Booth200005
Jesse Ruijsch1210015
Abbie Page000004
Rob Mahobej201004
Andrew Williamson1100034
Emma Newby000004
Hamish Tamlin400004
Tiahn Rowley900034
Adam Boon500004
Angela Mullan1300054
Eliza Cole000003
Alex Glen400013
Charles Green210023
Kate Richards500003
Pam Reynolds200023
Anita Scoleri100003
Rebecca Osmaston100003
Sonya Melillo100002
Jack Jilbert200002
Bec Coulls400022
Amber Gillespie100002
Abi Cadman300022
Stefan Chenoweth300012
Anita Quinn000002
Ben Skinner200002
Jake Vidler200002
Tam Smith300012
Adrian Reissen300002
Josh Adams300012
Steph Crocker500012
Jason Appleby410002
Deb Crispe100002
Charlotte Wastell000002
Mitch Bayly000002
Louise Rismondo100002
Nick Jansen100002
James Nash400002
PK Saxena000002
Marie Kelley100001
Daniel Crispe400001
Al McKay100001
Dimitri Mitakidis200011
Jaydn Bowie000001
Peter Stokes400001
Laura Gough000001
Sam Pinnock000001
Jacob Milde300021
Cassa Stokes000001
Andrew Hamilton100001
Dani Smith000001
Prear Lewon000001
Ted Jilbert000001
John Spurr200001
Tash Kalmus000001
Elly Hogben000001
Greg Abroe100001
Mathew Staskevicius100011
Andy Harrison000001
Shakira Marin000001
Ben Woods000021
Crissy Wright100001
Andrew Napier100001
Pete Wilson000001
Nina Hassam000001
Amy Smoker000001
Becky Boustead000001
Kamari Westland000001
Kayla Miller200001
Michelle Tremaine100001
Sandra Pilgrim000001
Paul Ryan000001
James Tye200001
Jamiee O’Sullivan100001
Sarah Cranwell400001
Heather McManus000001
Judy Hilton000001
Prear Lewan000001
Liam Moss100001
Kim Napier000001
Jackie100001
Tim Footner000001
Marcus Cooper000001
Bec Seal000001
Charlie Hamilton220001
Phielbbeit Paul000001
Luke Meseldzija000001
Anthony Adams100001
Maya Brookes000001

Match Lists

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016