Finals

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Blacks A 
11th September 2016
4:10 pm
Blacks A
18th September 2016
29-20
Priceline 1
BYE
 
North A
11th September 2016
27-25
Priceline 1
North A
 
Glenelg A

Winner


Semi Final Grand Final
Arista B Yellow 
11th September 2016
20-13
Priceline 2
Arista B Yellow
18th September 2016
28-20
Priceline 1
Flinders B
 
Boomers B
11th September 2016
13-15
Priceline 1
Glenelg B Black
 
Glenelg B Black

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Boomers C 
11th September 2016
18-13
Priceline 1
Boomers C
18th September 2016
15-18
Priceline 1
Glenelg C
 
North C
11th September 2016
1:30 pm
North C
 
BYE

Regular Season Ladders

A Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161006027
21681701
3167360-5
416727024
51642100-47

B Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
12117040173
22118210141
3211137011
4211308095
52172111-47
62171130-83
72150160-137
82120181-153

C Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161500197
2161015055
3168080-15
41660100-20
51601132-117

Sortable Season Statistics

PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Kim Langley6000020
Daniel Papalia651900618
Jessica Crispe52000618
Adam Robertson801200517
Matt Kleemann8118001617
Craig Miller33000017
Grace Cullen34000617
Brandon Nagy31300717
Kelly Williss300001017
Dani Bator18000117
Patrick Branford722200917
Joshua Berney422100616
Daniel Phillips7920001716
Dave Scroggs71000616
Megan Papalia6018001116
Ashlyn Wetherall33100716
Riley Cullen28000516
Bethan Channing33000916
Kendall Laffey15000216
Tony Beeson18000015
Shannon Camac27000215
Nik Bungey27400215
Georgia Bungey13100215
Sarah Knapper21000115
Ashlee Othen540001315
Josh Prasad25000515
Kia Rogers57300815
Luke Rosie25200414
Lauren Bungey17000014
Baylee Rowe40100814
Linda Hanton25000514
Samantha Adams19000714
Sam Wetherall29300114
Sot Vardas11000013
Craig Dawson11010013
Theresa Coletti27600713
Andrew Hutchesson421000613
Jess Phillips414001313
Ashleigh Horrocks9000013
Darian Huddleston38000812
Megan Marks22000612
John Chan7000010
Jayden Huddleston9000010
Hugh Carpenter600009
Esther van den Berg1600039
Emily Hutchesson1400039
Mark Hamilton2130038
Millie Vardas200008
Luann Hand100007
Lucy Vardas000007
Jamie Gartner2110017
Kerrie-Ann Moon900006
Zac Marshall600006
Jess Webb200006
Brad Marks700045
Michelle Duffin100004
Chris Laffey400004
Amelia Merchant100004
Gabi Bahr100004
Liv Vardas200004
Nathan Robertson300004
Ruth Neeves300004
Chris Webb300003
Eli Stankovic100002
Ben Gluszkowski100002
Paul Riley200002
Sarah Warmington100002
Nina Hassam000001
Hester Green000001
Kayla Miller200001
Heather McManus000001
James Tye200001
Erin Cocks000000
Marie Kelley000000
Sharni Lans000000
Luke Richards000000
Megan Jones000000
Tim Miller000000
Brooke Grose000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Alison Muirhead000000
Sam Jackson000000
Dustin Williss000000
Alicia McGee000000
Sandra Pilgrim000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
Jack Curran000000
James Holland000000
Katharine Miller000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Cameron McLean000000
Lachlan Baverstock000000
Tyson White000000
Damien Rigter000000
Kingsley Lang000000
Jazz Zulfic000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Bianca Chenoweth000000
James Cullen000000
Lucinda Hand000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Ben Gluszkowski37000923
Katharine Miller581001323
Zac Marshall6812001322
Chris Hutchesson51500722
Toni Gluszkowski21000921
Alicia McGee28500321
Vanessa Rosie530001721
Damien Rigter19400121
Amy Kubank22000921
Kerrie-Ann Moon511001321
Kingsley Lang41100620
Dustin Williss5111001720
Rhys Kubank491001120
Lucinda Hand9000120
Lachlan Baverstock26200320
Chris Laffey39100720
Megan Jones21100420
Rowan Mount15000120
Andrew Van Buuren19200420
Sharni Lans19200020
John Chan35500619
Hester Green441001519
James Cullen21300219
Mitch Othen10100019
Amelia Merchant19000619
Lucy Vardas20000818
Toni Bell19200718
Lee Jones20600018
Chris Peters12100618
Tracey Grose12000118
Brooke Grose38100718
Jodie King6000217
Abbey Spurr4000217
Jamie Gartner7233002117
Kate Matheson7000117
Cameron McLean485001017
Alison Muirhead20000817
Issy Vardas22100416
Kim Jilbert13300316
Gabi Bahr19000216
Paul Adams25600515
Claire Armstrong19000515
Danae Wheeler6100115
Sam Jackson16000115
Meg Hamilton28000315
Erin Cocks20000315
Louise Bartel7000215
Damien Halliday4000014
Phil Sibbons23000714
Diana Cremasco27100914
Jon Self26000614
Steph Webb10000113
Jayden Huddleston27300613
Lauren Bungey25000813
Millie Vardas12000013
Tom Bukojemski14000113
Soc Tran9000012
Emily Hutchesson42200712
Tyson White18300412
Emily Hawkins8000212
Tyson Manning14000212
Brad Marks14100812
Chelsea Wibrow7000011
Sven Kamphuis24600411
Stefanie Carapetis5000011
Luann Hand2000011
Ruth Neeves181001211
Luke Richards9000010
Michelle Duffin18000510
Ryan Gartner20600110
Hugh Carpenter13001010
Jaimee O’Sullivan8000210
Andrew Hutchesson2070049
Josh O’Daniels900029
Louise Roberts700039
Bree2200079
Al May701008
Tony Beeson1600018
Owen Murray500008
Tim Miller1010017
Paul Riley1630067
Michelle Burman500027
Harry Hamilton300006
Matt Koopman700006
Michael Mullan300006
Eli Stankovic1710056
Kendall Laffey900056
Declan Tomkins1200016
Jazz Zulfic1810045
Luke Rosie1030045
Ben Walter600005
Joshua Berney700005
Tessa Rice100005
Jesse Ruijsch1210015
Beth Brown610005
Jodie Schunselaar300025
Jess Webb510025
Angela Mullan1300054
Ashlyn Wetherall400004
Sarah Knapper900024
Hamish Tamlin400004
Jessica Coles400004
Sue Cullen700004
Tom Muller100004
Grant Robertson330013
Rob Mahobej101003
Theresa Coletti900013
Kyra Muller100003
Alex Glen400013
Kia Rogers000003
Josh Prasad210013
Sam Wetherall720013
Jake Marshall200003
Nik Bungey500003
Andrea Dart000003
Georgia Bungey700023
Ali Othen400023
Charlotte Wastell000002
Jason Appleby410002
Chris Webb200002
Eliza Cole000002
Sarah Warmington1000032
Emma Newby000002
Bec Coulls400022
Jess Phillips1000022
Esther van den Berg100002
Kim Hamilton000002
Kim Langley300002
Steph Crocker500012
Dave Hayhurst100002
James Holland300012
Riley Cullen610022
Patrick Branford400002
Cade Harris100002
Jeremy Harris401012
Adrian Reissen300002
Bethan Channing100002
Bianca Chenoweth100002
Tam Smith300012
Chandar Singh000002
Michelle Tremaine100001
Daniel Crispe400001
Pete Wilson000001
Sonya Melillo000001
Shakira Marin000001
Crissy Wright100001
Liam Moss100001
Carrie Robertson100001
Jess Rosie000001
Andy Harrison000001
Sandra Pilgrim000001
John Spurr200001
Ashleigh Horrocks300021
Tash Kalmus000001
Gill Newby000001
Kamari Westland000001
Jacob Milde300021
Marie Kelley100001
Mark Hamilton000001
Jamiee O’Sullivan100001
Samantha Adams100001
Mathew Staskevicius100011
Andrew Hamilton100001
Laura Gough000001
Zeta Rowley100001
Bruce Bungey400001
Jo Armstrong000001
Wayne Dart020001
Megan Marks210011
Mel Dawe300021
Adam Boon200001
Craig Dawson200001
Becky Boustead000001
Baylee Rowe000001
Jake Vidler000001
Jackie100001
Adam Robertson000001
Phielbbeit Paul000001
Darian Huddleston410011
Matt James000001
Megan Papalia400011
Daniel Phillips000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Geoff Whitford000000
Jack Curran000000
Jessica Crispe000000
Daniel Papalia000000
Stefan Scragg000000
Linda Hanton000000
Caz Gartner000000
Brandon Nagy000000
Pam Reynolds000000
Ashlee Othen000000
Dave Scroggs000000
Heather McManus000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
Stefan Scragg31100417
Bianca Chenoweth24000717
Ben Walter34100016
Caz Gartner15100316
Bruce Hutchesson19000116
Linton Coombes16000215
Sharyn Bungey233001215
Grant Robertson340001214
John Booth301200914
Amy Butler18000614
Bruce Bungey34100814
Ryan Gartner38500514
Tessa Rice5000214
Sue Cullen21000714
Al May39000313
Breanna Smith13000313
Jess Rosie12100213
Vikki Booth11000413
Andrea Dart9000413
Elsja Magarey21000713
Jacky Swanson18000212
Carrie Robertson13000412
Wayne Dart23200312
Dave Hayhurst15000412
Anna Pope3000312
Ali Othen9000311
Tom Muller26000611
Kim Hamilton13000111
Craig Wilton3000011
Mel Dawe16000910
Jack Curran25000310
Kyra Muller300019
Daniel Rattus110019
James Holland1210029
Nick Greb600059
Luke Richards1110039
Gill Newby900038
Jeremy Harris2330087
Cade Harris420027
Chandar Singh400017
Geoff Whitford2000027
Zeta Rowley300017
Michael Ferris1510016
Sharni Lans600036
Peter Dawe1800026
Mitch Othen300016
Craig Rankin700006
Ted Curran300005
Paul Adams1300045
Amy Kubank600055
Matt James1100015
Alyssa Booth200005
Louise Roberts300005
Tiahn Rowley900034
Abbie Page000004
Lee Jones500004
Jo Armstrong000004
Erin Cocks1300024
Nathan Wright910014
Jake Marshall300004
Andrew Williamson1100034
Damien Rigter000013
Anita Scoleri100003
Alicia McGee400023
Kate Richards500003
Soc Tran400013
Adam Boon300003
Rebecca Osmaston100003
Jessica Coles100003
Charles Green210023
Pam Reynolds200023
Anita Quinn000002
Nathan Robertson600032
Josh Adams300012
Deb Crispe100002
Ben Skinner200002
Tim Miller400002
Meg Hamilton400002
Jack Jilbert200002
Mitch Bayly000002
Amber Gillespie100002
Issy Vardas200022
Abi Cadman300022
Stefan Chenoweth300012
PK Saxena000002
Cameron McLean600002
Nick Jansen100002
Kim Jilbert100002
Emma Newby000002
Louise Rismondo100002
Kingsley Lang600012
James Nash400002
Lucinda Hand200012
Kim Napier000001
Rob Mahobej100001
Andrew Napier100001
Al McKay100001
Bec Seal000001
Ben Woods000021
Sonya Melillo100001
Bree200011
Anthony Adams100001
Paul Ryan000001
Owen Murray100001
Emily Hawkins100001
Chelsea Wibrow000001
Jake Vidler200001
Jaimee O’Sullivan200001
Megan Jones200001
Jodie King000001
Dimitri Mitakidis200011
Elly Hogben000001
Luke Meseldzija000001
Dani Smith000001
Ted Jilbert000001
Sam Pinnock000001
Greg Abroe100001
Maya Brookes000001
Sarah Warmington100011
Charlie Hamilton220001
Marcus Cooper000001
Tim Footner000001
Peter Stokes400001
Prear Lewan000001
Judy Hilton000001
Jaydn Bowie000001
Brooke Grose100001
Sarah Cranwell400001
Prear Lewon000001
Eliza Cole000001
Amy Smoker000001
Cassa Stokes000001
Ben Gluszkowski000000
Josh O’Daniels000000
Rhys Kubank000000
Michelle Burman000000
Pete Wilson000000
Jon Self000000
Danae Wheeler000000
Tyson White000000
Chris Peters000000
Dustin Williss000000
Tom Bukojemski000000
Tracey Grose000000
Andrew Van Buuren000000
Stefanie Carapetis000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Lucy Vardas000000
PlayerGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVPGames Played
John Chan42500629
Zac Marshall7412001328
Kerrie-Ann Moon601001327
Lauren Bungey42000827
Amy Kubank280001426
Sharni Lans25200326
Lucy Vardas20000825
Mitch Othen13100125
Ben Gluszkowski38000925
Chris Laffey43100724
Damien Rigter19400224
Alicia McGee32500524
Jamie Gartner9334002224
Ryan Gartner581100624
Jayden Huddleston36300623
Amelia Merchant20000623
Katharine Miller581001323
Tony Beeson34000123
Kingsley Lang47100722
Chris Hutchesson51500722
Kendall Laffey24000722
Andrew Hutchesson6217001022
Lucinda Hand11000222
Lee Jones25600022
Vanessa Rosie560001722
Toni Gluszkowski21000921
Millie Vardas14000021
Emily Hutchesson562001021
Joshua Berney492100621
Megan Jones23100421
Ben Walter40100021
Al May46010321
Andrew Van Buuren19200420
Gabi Bahr20000220
Rowan Mount15000120
Lachlan Baverstock26200320
Hester Green441001520
Dustin Williss5111001720
Rhys Kubank491001120
Ashlyn Wetherall37100720
Paul Adams38600920
Patrick Branford762200919
Brooke Grose39100719
Luke Richards20100319
James Cullen21300219
Sarah Knapper30000319
Kim Langley9000019
Hugh Carpenter19001019
Luke Rosie35500819
Cameron McLean545001019
Bianca Chenoweth25000719
Tessa Rice6000219
Erin Cocks33000519
Josh Prasad27100618
Riley Cullen34100718
Adam Robertson801200518
Luann Hand3000018
Nik Bungey32400218
Sue Cullen28000718
Georgia Bungey20100418
Toni Bell19200718
Daniel Papalia651900618
Tracey Grose12000118
Bethan Channing34000918
Kia Rogers57300818
Kim Jilbert14300318
Jessica Crispe52000618
Chris Peters12100618
Issy Vardas24100618
Jodie King6000218
Craig Miller33000017
Brandon Nagy31300717
Megan Papalia6418001217
Stefan Scragg31100417
Grace Cullen34000617
Alison Muirhead20000817
Dani Bator18000117
Grant Robertson373001317
Matt Kleemann8118001617
Meg Hamilton32000317
Sam Wetherall36500217
Kelly Williss300001017
Brad Marks211001217
Abbey Spurr4000217
Kate Matheson7000117
Bruce Hutchesson19000116
Sharyn Bungey233001216
Theresa Coletti36600816
Andrea Dart9000416
Daniel Phillips7920001716
Dave Scroggs71000616
Sot Vardas11000116
Caz Gartner15100316
Shannon Camac27000215
Bruce Bungey38100815
Ashlee Othen540001315
Samantha Adams20000715
Baylee Rowe40100815
Sam Jackson16000115
Danae Wheeler6100115
Ruth Neeves211001215
Claire Armstrong19000515
Tom Muller27000615
Soc Tran13000115
Jess Phillips514001515
Louise Bartel7000215
Linton Coombes16000215
Phil Sibbons23000714
Ashleigh Horrocks12000214
Linda Hanton25000514
Damien Halliday4000014
Jon Self26000614
Ali Othen13000514
Craig Dawson13010014
Louise Roberts10000314
Diana Cremasco27100914
Vikki Booth11000414
John Booth301200914
Amy Butler18000614
Dave Hayhurst16000414
Michelle Duffin19000514
Jess Rosie12100214
Wayne Dart23400313
Elsja Magarey21000713
Breanna Smith13000313
Kim Hamilton13000113
Emily Hawkins9000213
Steph Webb10000113
Carrie Robertson14000413
Tom Bukojemski14000113
Megan Marks24100713
Darian Huddleston42100913
Nick Greb7000612
Sven Kamphuis25600412
Tyson Manning14000212
Kyra Muller4000112
Tyson White18300412
Jacky Swanson18000212
Chelsea Wibrow7000012
Anna Pope3000312
Jess Webb7100211
Esther van den Berg17000311
James Holland15100311
Mel Dawe190001111
Stefanie Carapetis5000011
Jaimee O’Sullivan10000211
Craig Wilton3000011
Jack Curran25000310
Bree24000810
Chandar Singh400019
Owen Murray600009
Josh O’Daniels900029
Tim Miller1410019
Mark Hamilton2130039
Gill Newby900039
Paul Riley1830069
Jeremy Harris2731099
Daniel Rattus110019
Cade Harris520029
Zeta Rowley400018
Eli Stankovic1810058
Nathan Robertson1200037
Geoff Whitford2000027
Jake Marshall500007
Michelle Burman500027
Jessica Coles500007
Michael Ferris1510016
Matt Koopman700006
Harry Hamilton300006
Peter Dawe1800026
Matt James1100016
Craig Rankin700006
Declan Tomkins1200016
Michael Mullan300006
Jodie Schunselaar300025
Liv Vardas500015
Sarah Warmington1200045
Chris Webb500005
Jazz Zulfic1810045
Jo Armstrong000005
Nathan Wright1210015
Jesse Ruijsch1210015
Beth Brown610005
Ted Curran300005
Alyssa Booth200005
Angela Mullan1300054
Hamish Tamlin400004
Andrew Williamson1100034
Tiahn Rowley900034
Abbie Page000004
Rob Mahobej201004
Emma Newby000004
Adam Boon500004
Pam Reynolds200023
Kate Richards500003
Charles Green210023
Anita Scoleri100003
Eliza Cole000003
Rebecca Osmaston100003
Alex Glen400013
Deb Crispe100002
Louise Rismondo100002
Jason Appleby410002
PK Saxena000002
Anita Quinn000002
Bec Coulls400022
Charlotte Wastell000002
Nick Jansen100002
Tam Smith300012
Mitch Bayly000002
Jake Vidler200002
Sonya Melillo100002
Josh Adams300012
Amber Gillespie100002
Jack Jilbert200002
Stefan Chenoweth300012
James Nash400002
Abi Cadman300022
Ben Skinner200002
Adrian Reissen300002
Steph Crocker500012
Tash Kalmus000001
Sarah Cranwell400001
Jacob Milde300021
Bec Seal000001
Shakira Marin000001
Jackie100001
John Spurr200001
Daniel Crispe400001
Pete Wilson000001
Jamiee O’Sullivan100001
James Tye200001
Marie Kelley100001
Andy Harrison000001
Sandra Pilgrim000001
Sam Pinnock000001
Jaydn Bowie000001
Judy Hilton000001
Elly Hogben000001
Michelle Tremaine100001
Kamari Westland000001
Greg Abroe100001
Cassa Stokes000001
Peter Stokes400001
Amy Smoker000001
Maya Brookes000001
Prear Lewon000001
Ted Jilbert000001
Dani Smith000001
Mathew Staskevicius100011
Phielbbeit Paul000001
Andrew Hamilton100001
Al McKay100001
Ben Woods000021
Anthony Adams100001
Charlie Hamilton220001
Prear Lewan000001
Kim Napier000001
Becky Boustead000001
Andrew Napier100001
Tim Footner000001
Marcus Cooper000001
Dimitri Mitakidis200011
Heather McManus000001
Nina Hassam000001
Kayla Miller200001
Crissy Wright100001
Paul Ryan000001
Laura Gough000001
Luke Meseldzija000001
Liam Moss100001

Match Lists

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016