Finals

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Blacks A 
11th September 2016
4:10 pm
Blacks A
18th September 2016
29-20
Priceline 1
BYE
 
North A
11th September 2016
27-25
Priceline 1
North A
 
Glenelg A

Winner


Semi Final Grand Final
Arista B Yellow 
11th September 2016
20-13
Priceline 2
Arista B Yellow
18th September 2016
28-20
Priceline 1
Flinders B
 
Boomers B
11th September 2016
13-15
Priceline 1
Glenelg B Black
 
Glenelg B Black

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Boomers C 
11th September 2016
18-13
Priceline 1
Boomers C
18th September 2016
15-18
Priceline 1
Glenelg C
 
North C
11th September 2016
1:30 pm
North C
 
BYE

Regular Season Ladders

A Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161006027
21681701
3167360-5
416727024
51642100-47

B Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
12117040173
22118210141
3211137011
4211308095
52172111-47
62171130-83
72150160-137
82120181-153

C Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161500197
2161015055
3168080-15
41660100-20
51601132-117

Sortable Season Statistics

PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Kim Langley2060000
Jessica Crispe18520006
Daniel Papalia186519006
Dani Bator17180001
Grace Cullen17340006
Brandon Nagy17313007
Patrick Branford177222009
Matt Kleemann1781180016
Craig Miller17330000
Adam Robertson178012005
Kelly Williss173000010
Daniel Phillips1679200017
Riley Cullen16280005
Joshua Berney164221006
Kendall Laffey16150002
Ashlyn Wetherall16331007
Bethan Channing16330009
Dave Scroggs16710006
Megan Milde1660180011
Sarah Knapper15210001
Josh Prasad15250005
Kia Rogers15573008
Ashlee Othen155400013
Georgia Bungey15131002
Nik Bungey15274002
Shannon Camac15270002
Tony Beeson15180000
Samantha Adams14190007
Baylee Rowe14401008
Linda Hanton14250005
Sam Wetherall14293001
Lauren Bungey14170000
Luke Rosie14252004
Jess Phillips134140013
Craig Dawson13110100
Theresa Coletti13276007
Sot Vardas13110000
Andrew Hutchesson134210006
Ashleigh Horrocks1390000
Megan Marks12220006
Darian Huddleston12380008
Jayden Huddleston1090000
John Chan1070000
Emily Hutchesson9140003
Esther van den Berg9160003
Hugh Carpenter960000
Mark Hamilton8213003
Millie Vardas820000
Luann Hand710000
Jamie Gartner7211001
Lucy Vardas700000
Kerrie-Ann Moon690000
Jess Webb620000
Zac Marshall660000
Brad Marks570004
Chris Laffey440000
Liv Vardas420000
Ruth Neeves430000
Gabi Bahr410000
Nathan Robertson430000
Amelia Merchant410000
Michelle Duffin410000
Chris Webb330000
Sarah Warmington210000
Ben Gluszkowski210000
Eli Stankovic210000
Paul Riley220000
James Tye120000
Heather McManus100000
Hester Green100000
Kayla Miller120000
Nina Hassam100000
Luke Richards000000
Jazz Zulfic000000
Alicia McGee000000
Megan Jones000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Bianca Chenoweth000000
Tim Miller000000
Erin Cocks000000
James Holland000000
Brooke Grose000000
Cameron McLean000000
Sam Jackson000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Tyson White000000
Marie Kelley000000
Alison Muirhead000000
Jack Curran000000
Sandra Pilgrim000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Dustin Williss000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
Katharine Miller000000
Kingsley Lang000000
Lucinda Hand000000
Sharni Lans000000
James Cullen000000
Lachlan Baverstock000000
Damien Rigter000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Katharine Miller235810013
Ben Gluszkowski23370009
Chris Hutchesson22515007
Zac Marshall2268120013
Toni Gluszkowski21210009
Vanessa Rosie215300017
Kerrie-Ann Moon215110013
Damien Rigter21194001
Alicia McGee21285003
Amy Kubank21220009
Lucinda Hand2090001
Andrew Van Buuren20192004
Rhys Kubank204910011
Chris Laffey20391007
Kingsley Lang20411006
Rowan Mount20150001
Megan Jones20211004
Dustin Williss2051110017
Sharni Lans20192000
Lachlan Baverstock20262003
James Cullen19213002
Mitch Othen19101000
Amelia Merchant19190006
John Chan19355006
Hester Green194410015
Tracey Grose18120001
Toni Bell18192007
Chris Peters18121006
Lee Jones18206000
Lucy Vardas18200008
Brooke Grose18381007
Jodie King1760002
Cameron McLean174850010
Abbey Spurr1740002
Alison Muirhead17200008
Kate Matheson1770001
Jamie Gartner1772330021
Issy Vardas16221004
Gabi Bahr16190002
Kim Jilbert16133003
Erin Cocks15200003
Danae Wheeler1561001
Paul Adams15256005
Louise Bartel1570002
Meg Hamilton15280003
Sam Jackson15160001
Claire Armstrong15190005
Damien Halliday1440000
Phil Sibbons14230007
Diana Cremasco14271009
Jon Self14260006
Jayden Huddleston13273006
Steph Webb13100001
Millie Vardas13120000
Tom Bukojemski13140001
Lauren Bungey13250008
Emily Hutchesson12422007
Brad Marks12141008
Soc Tran1290000
Emily Hawkins1280002
Tyson Manning12140002
Tyson White12183004
Stefanie Carapetis1150000
Sven Kamphuis11246004
Luann Hand1120000
Ruth Neeves111810012
Chelsea Wibrow1170000
Luke Richards1090000
Michelle Duffin10180005
Hugh Carpenter10130010
Jaimee O’Sullivan1080002
Ryan Gartner10206001
Louise Roberts970003
Josh O’Daniels990002
Bree9220007
Andrew Hutchesson9207004
Al May870100
Tony Beeson8160001
Owen Murray850000
Tim Miller7101001
Michelle Burman750002
Paul Riley7163006
Declan Tomkins6120001
Harry Hamilton630000
Michael Mullan630000
Eli Stankovic6171005
Matt Koopman670000
Kendall Laffey690005
Beth Brown561000
Joshua Berney570000
Ben Walter560000
Jesse Ruijsch5121001
Jodie Schunselaar530002
Jess Webb551002
Luke Rosie5103004
Jazz Zulfic5181004
Tessa Rice510000
Sue Cullen470000
Jessica Coles440000
Angela Mullan4130005
Tom Muller410000
Sarah Knapper490002
Ashlyn Wetherall440000
Hamish Tamlin440000
Georgia Bungey370002
Theresa Coletti390001
Sam Wetherall372001
Josh Prasad321001
Andrea Dart300000
Kia Rogers300000
Nik Bungey350000
Grant Robertson333001
Kyra Muller310000
Jake Marshall320000
Rob Mahobej310100
Ali Othen340002
Alex Glen340001
Bec Coulls240002
Jason Appleby241000
Kim Langley230000
Patrick Branford240000
Cade Harris210000
Jeremy Harris240101
Kim Hamilton200000
Bianca Chenoweth210000
Chandar Singh200000
Chris Webb220000
Sarah Warmington2100003
Tam Smith230001
Charlotte Wastell200000
Riley Cullen261002
Steph Crocker250001
Emma Newby200000
Jess Phillips2100002
Esther van den Berg210000
Eliza Cole200000
James Holland230001
Adrian Reissen230000
Bethan Channing210000
Dave Hayhurst210000
Sandra Pilgrim100000
Megan Milde140001
Matt James100000
Mathew Staskevicius110001
Shakira Marin100000
Jake Vidler100000
Daniel Crispe140000
Marie Kelley110000
Ashleigh Horrocks130002
Gill Newby100000
Kamari Westland100000
Michelle Tremaine110000
Andy Harrison100000
Liam Moss110000
Tash Kalmus100000
Jess Rosie100000
Carrie Robertson110000
John Spurr120000
Pete Wilson100000
Mark Hamilton100000
Jo Armstrong100000
Sonya Melillo100000
Wayne Dart102000
Bruce Bungey140000
Zeta Rowley110000
Craig Dawson120000
Baylee Rowe100000
Samantha Adams110000
Megan Marks121001
Adam Boon120000
Phielbbeit Paul100000
Crissy Wright110000
Adam Robertson100000
Jacob Milde130002
Andrew Hamilton110000
Darian Huddleston141001
Laura Gough100000
Jamiee O’Sullivan110000
Becky Boustead100000
Jackie110000
Mel Dawe130002
Tiahn Rowley000000
Caz Gartner000000
Heather McManus000000
Geoff Whitford000000
Brandon Nagy000000
Pam Reynolds000000
Linda Hanton000000
Daniel Phillips000000
Daniel Papalia000000
Jack Curran000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Dave Scroggs000000
Ashlee Othen000000
Stefan Scragg000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Bianca Chenoweth17240007
Stefan Scragg17311004
Ben Walter16341000
Caz Gartner16151003
Bruce Hutchesson16190001
Sharyn Bungey152330012
Linton Coombes15160002
Bruce Bungey14341008
John Booth143012009
Ryan Gartner14385005
Sue Cullen14210007
Grant Robertson143400012
Amy Butler14180006
Tessa Rice1450002
Vikki Booth13110004
Breanna Smith13130003
Al May13390003
Jess Rosie13121002
Elsja Magarey13210007
Andrea Dart1390004
Dave Hayhurst12150004
Jacky Swanson12180002
Carrie Robertson12130004
Wayne Dart12232003
Anna Pope1230003
Ali Othen1190003
Craig Wilton1130000
Kim Hamilton11130001
Tom Muller11260006
Mel Dawe10160009
Jack Curran10250003
Nick Greb960005
Daniel Rattus911001
Kyra Muller930001
Luke Richards9111003
James Holland9121002
Gill Newby890003
Geoff Whitford7200002
Zeta Rowley730001
Chandar Singh740001
Cade Harris742002
Jeremy Harris7233008
Craig Rankin670000
Sharni Lans660003
Michael Ferris6151001
Mitch Othen630001
Peter Dawe6180002
Louise Roberts530000
Matt James5110001
Alyssa Booth520000
Ted Curran530000
Paul Adams5130004
Amy Kubank560005
Jake Marshall430000
Andrew Williamson4110003
Jo Armstrong400000
Tiahn Rowley490003
Lee Jones450000
Abbie Page400000
Nathan Wright491001
Erin Cocks4130002
Kate Richards350000
Anita Scoleri310000
Rebecca Osmaston310000
Soc Tran340001
Pam Reynolds320002
Jessica Coles310000
Alicia McGee340002
Damien Rigter300001
Adam Boon330000
Charles Green321002
Tim Miller240000
Meg Hamilton240000
Issy Vardas220002
Jack Jilbert220000
PK Saxena200000
Louise Rismondo210000
Josh Adams230001
Nick Jansen210000
Emma Newby200000
Kingsley Lang260001
Mitch Bayly200000
Deb Crispe210000
Anita Quinn200000
Ben Skinner220000
Kim Jilbert210000
James Nash240000
Lucinda Hand220001
Cameron McLean260000
Nathan Robertson260003
Abi Cadman230002
Amber Gillespie210000
Stefan Chenoweth230001
Emily Hawkins110000
Sam Pinnock100000
Megan Jones120000
Paul Ryan100000
Ben Woods100002
Kim Napier100000
Jake Vidler120000
Bec Seal100000
Brooke Grose110000
Anthony Adams110000
Andrew Napier110000
Maya Brookes100000
Sonya Melillo110000
Sarah Warmington110001
Tim Footner100000
Marcus Cooper100000
Charlie Hamilton122000
Amy Smoker100000
Prear Lewon100000
Eliza Cole100000
Al McKay110000
Prear Lewan100000
Luke Meseldzija100000
Elly Hogben100000
Sarah Cranwell140000
Ted Jilbert100000
Chelsea Wibrow100000
Owen Murray110000
Judy Hilton100000
Peter Stokes140000
Jaydn Bowie100000
Cassa Stokes100000
Jaimee O’Sullivan120000
Bree120001
Jodie King100000
Rob Mahobej110000
Greg Abroe110000
Dani Smith100000
Dimitri Mitakidis120001
Rhys Kubank000000
Jon Self000000
Josh O’Daniels000000
Andrew Van Buuren000000
Lucy Vardas000000
Danae Wheeler000000
Dustin Williss000000
Tracey Grose000000
Chris Peters000000
Michelle Burman000000
Ben Gluszkowski000000
Stefanie Carapetis000000
Pete Wilson000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Tom Bukojemski000000
Tyson White000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
John Chan29425006
Zac Marshall2874120013
Lauren Bungey27420008
Kerrie-Ann Moon276010013
Sharni Lans26252003
Amy Kubank262800014
Mitch Othen25131001
Lucy Vardas25200008
Ben Gluszkowski25380009
Alicia McGee24325005
Jamie Gartner2493340022
Ryan Gartner245811006
Damien Rigter24194002
Chris Laffey24431007
Jayden Huddleston23363006
Tony Beeson23340001
Katharine Miller235810013
Amelia Merchant23200006
Lee Jones22256000
Andrew Hutchesson2262170010
Kendall Laffey22240007
Kingsley Lang22471007
Chris Hutchesson22515007
Vanessa Rosie225600017
Lucinda Hand22110002
Megan Jones21231004
Emily Hutchesson215620010
Toni Gluszkowski21210009
Al May21460103
Joshua Berney214921006
Millie Vardas21140000
Ben Walter21401000
Lachlan Baverstock20262003
Rowan Mount20150001
Rhys Kubank204910011
Andrew Van Buuren20192004
Dustin Williss2051110017
Ashlyn Wetherall20371007
Hester Green204410015
Gabi Bahr20200002
Paul Adams20386009
Luke Richards19201003
Kim Langley1990000
Tessa Rice1960002
Luke Rosie19355008
Brooke Grose19391007
Sarah Knapper19300003
Patrick Branford197622009
Hugh Carpenter19190010
Cameron McLean195450010
Erin Cocks19330005
James Cullen19213002
Bianca Chenoweth19250007
Nik Bungey18324002
Riley Cullen18341007
Luann Hand1830000
Bethan Channing18340009
Kia Rogers18573008
Issy Vardas18241006
Josh Prasad18271006
Adam Robertson188012005
Georgia Bungey18201004
Sue Cullen18280007
Tracey Grose18120001
Kim Jilbert18143003
Jessica Crispe18520006
Toni Bell18192007
Chris Peters18121006
Jodie King1860002
Daniel Papalia186519006
Meg Hamilton17320003
Alison Muirhead17200008
Abbey Spurr1740002
Dani Bator17180001
Kate Matheson1770001
Craig Miller17330000
Brandon Nagy17313007
Kelly Williss173000010
Matt Kleemann1781180016
Sam Wetherall17365002
Stefan Scragg17311004
Grant Robertson173730013
Brad Marks172110012
Grace Cullen17340006
Megan Milde1764180012
Caz Gartner16151003
Theresa Coletti16366008
Bruce Hutchesson16190001
Sharyn Bungey162330012
Daniel Phillips1679200017
Andrea Dart1690004
Dave Scroggs16710006
Sot Vardas16110001
Bruce Bungey15381008
Samantha Adams15200007
Linton Coombes15160002
Baylee Rowe15401008
Shannon Camac15270002
Danae Wheeler1561001
Sam Jackson15160001
Tom Muller15270006
Ashlee Othen155400013
Claire Armstrong15190005
Louise Bartel1570002
Jess Phillips155140015
Ruth Neeves152110012
Soc Tran15130001
Damien Halliday1440000
Louise Roberts14100003
Vikki Booth14110004
Jon Self14260006
Phil Sibbons14230007
Michelle Duffin14190005
Ashleigh Horrocks14120002
Jess Rosie14121002
Ali Othen14130005
John Booth143012009
Craig Dawson14130100
Linda Hanton14250005
Dave Hayhurst14160004
Amy Butler14180006
Diana Cremasco14271009
Tom Bukojemski13140001
Wayne Dart13234003
Elsja Magarey13210007
Breanna Smith13130003
Darian Huddleston13421009
Emily Hawkins1390002
Kim Hamilton13130001
Steph Webb13100001
Megan Marks13241007
Carrie Robertson13140004
Anna Pope1230003
Jacky Swanson12180002
Kyra Muller1240001
Sven Kamphuis12256004
Tyson White12183004
Chelsea Wibrow1270000
Tyson Manning12140002
Nick Greb1270006
James Holland11151003
Stefanie Carapetis1150000
Craig Wilton1130000
Jaimee O’Sullivan11100002
Esther van den Berg11170003
Mel Dawe111900011
Jess Webb1171002
Bree10240008
Jack Curran10250003
Josh O’Daniels990002
Tim Miller9141001
Owen Murray960000
Mark Hamilton9213003
Daniel Rattus911001
Cade Harris952002
Chandar Singh940001
Jeremy Harris9273109
Gill Newby990003
Paul Riley9183006
Zeta Rowley840001
Eli Stankovic8181005
Nathan Robertson7120003
Jake Marshall750000
Geoff Whitford7200002
Jessica Coles750000
Michelle Burman750002
Peter Dawe6180002
Matt James6110001
Craig Rankin670000
Harry Hamilton630000
Declan Tomkins6120001
Matt Koopman670000
Michael Ferris6151001
Michael Mullan630000
Liv Vardas550001
Beth Brown561000
Nathan Wright5121001
Jazz Zulfic5181004
Jodie Schunselaar530002
Jesse Ruijsch5121001
Alyssa Booth520000
Chris Webb550000
Ted Curran530000
Sarah Warmington5120004
Jo Armstrong500000
Angela Mullan4130005
Abbie Page400000
Adam Boon450000
Andrew Williamson4110003
Rob Mahobej420100
Tiahn Rowley490003
Hamish Tamlin440000
Emma Newby400000
Charles Green321002
Kate Richards350000
Rebecca Osmaston310000
Alex Glen340001
Eliza Cole300000
Pam Reynolds320002
Anita Scoleri310000
Jake Vidler220000
Nick Jansen210000
Bec Coulls240002
Louise Rismondo210000
Anita Quinn200000
Abi Cadman230002
Tam Smith230001
Josh Adams230001
PK Saxena200000
James Nash240000
Steph Crocker250001
Ben Skinner220000
Adrian Reissen230000
Stefan Chenoweth230001
Deb Crispe210000
Jack Jilbert220000
Mitch Bayly200000
Charlotte Wastell200000
Sonya Melillo210000
Amber Gillespie210000
Jason Appleby241000
Crissy Wright110000
Andy Harrison100000
Sam Pinnock100000
Michelle Tremaine110000
Kamari Westland100000
Tash Kalmus100000
John Spurr120000
Nina Hassam100000
Liam Moss110000
Daniel Crispe140000
Bec Seal100000
Jacob Milde130002
Marie Kelley110000
Kayla Miller120000
Kim Napier100000
Laura Gough100000
Maya Brookes100000
Luke Meseldzija100000
Heather McManus100000
Elly Hogben100000
Al McKay110000
Prear Lewon100000
Andrew Hamilton110000
Charlie Hamilton122000
Mathew Staskevicius110001
Dani Smith100000
Ted Jilbert100000
Greg Abroe110000
Dimitri Mitakidis120001
Jaydn Bowie100000
Peter Stokes140000
Marcus Cooper100000
Shakira Marin100000
Phielbbeit Paul100000
Pete Wilson100000
Ben Woods100002
Andrew Napier110000
Paul Ryan100000
Sarah Cranwell140000
Cassa Stokes100000
Sandra Pilgrim100000
Tim Footner100000
James Tye120000
Jamiee O’Sullivan110000
Judy Hilton100000
Amy Smoker100000
Prear Lewan100000
Becky Boustead100000
Jackie110000
Anthony Adams110000

Match Lists

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016