Finals

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Blacks A 
11th September 2016
4:10 pm
Blacks A
18th September 2016
29-20
Priceline 1
BYE
 
North A
11th September 2016
27-25
Priceline 1
North A
 
Glenelg A

Winner


Semi Final Grand Final
Arista B Yellow 
11th September 2016
20-13
Priceline 2
Arista B Yellow
18th September 2016
28-20
Priceline 1
Flinders B
 
Boomers B
11th September 2016
13-15
Priceline 1
Glenelg B Black
 
Glenelg B Black

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Boomers C 
11th September 2016
18-13
Priceline 1
Boomers C
18th September 2016
15-18
Priceline 1
Glenelg C
 
North C
11th September 2016
1:30 pm
North C
 
BYE

Regular Season Ladders

A Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161006027
21681701
3167360-5
416727024
51642100-47

B Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
12117040173
22118210141
3211137011
4211308095
52172111-47
62171130-83
72150160-137
82120181-153

C Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161500197
2161015055
3168080-15
41660100-20
51601132-117

Sortable Season Statistics

PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Kim Langley2060000
Daniel Papalia186519006
Jessica Crispe18520006
Adam Robertson178012005
Matt Kleemann1781180016
Craig Miller17330000
Grace Cullen17340006
Brandon Nagy17313007
Kelly Williss173000010
Dani Bator17180001
Patrick Branford177222009
Joshua Berney164221006
Daniel Phillips1679200017
Dave Scroggs16710006
Megan Papalia1660180011
Ashlyn Wetherall16331007
Riley Cullen16280005
Bethan Channing16330009
Kendall Laffey16150002
Tony Beeson15180000
Shannon Camac15270002
Nik Bungey15274002
Georgia Bungey15131002
Sarah Knapper15210001
Ashlee Othen155400013
Josh Prasad15250005
Kia Rogers15573008
Luke Rosie14252004
Lauren Bungey14170000
Baylee Rowe14401008
Linda Hanton14250005
Samantha Adams14190007
Sam Wetherall14293001
Sot Vardas13110000
Craig Dawson13110100
Theresa Coletti13276007
Andrew Hutchesson134210006
Jess Phillips134140013
Ashleigh Horrocks1390000
Darian Huddleston12380008
Megan Marks12220006
John Chan1070000
Jayden Huddleston1090000
Hugh Carpenter960000
Esther van den Berg9160003
Emily Hutchesson9140003
Mark Hamilton8213003
Millie Vardas820000
Luann Hand710000
Lucy Vardas700000
Jamie Gartner7211001
Kerrie-Ann Moon690000
Zac Marshall660000
Jess Webb620000
Brad Marks570004
Michelle Duffin410000
Chris Laffey440000
Amelia Merchant410000
Gabi Bahr410000
Liv Vardas420000
Nathan Robertson430000
Ruth Neeves430000
Chris Webb330000
Eli Stankovic210000
Ben Gluszkowski210000
Paul Riley220000
Sarah Warmington210000
Nina Hassam100000
Hester Green100000
Kayla Miller120000
Heather McManus100000
James Tye120000
Erin Cocks000000
Marie Kelley000000
Sharni Lans000000
Luke Richards000000
Megan Jones000000
Tim Miller000000
Brooke Grose000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Alison Muirhead000000
Sam Jackson000000
Dustin Williss000000
Alicia McGee000000
Sandra Pilgrim000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
Jack Curran000000
James Holland000000
Katharine Miller000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Cameron McLean000000
Lachlan Baverstock000000
Tyson White000000
Damien Rigter000000
Kingsley Lang000000
Jazz Zulfic000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Bianca Chenoweth000000
James Cullen000000
Lucinda Hand000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Ben Gluszkowski23370009
Katharine Miller235810013
Zac Marshall2268120013
Chris Hutchesson22515007
Toni Gluszkowski21210009
Alicia McGee21285003
Vanessa Rosie215300017
Damien Rigter21194001
Amy Kubank21220009
Kerrie-Ann Moon215110013
Kingsley Lang20411006
Dustin Williss2051110017
Rhys Kubank204910011
Lucinda Hand2090001
Lachlan Baverstock20262003
Chris Laffey20391007
Megan Jones20211004
Rowan Mount20150001
Andrew Van Buuren20192004
Sharni Lans20192000
John Chan19355006
Hester Green194410015
James Cullen19213002
Mitch Othen19101000
Amelia Merchant19190006
Lucy Vardas18200008
Toni Bell18192007
Lee Jones18206000
Chris Peters18121006
Tracey Grose18120001
Brooke Grose18381007
Jodie King1760002
Abbey Spurr1740002
Jamie Gartner1772330021
Kate Matheson1770001
Cameron McLean174850010
Alison Muirhead17200008
Issy Vardas16221004
Kim Jilbert16133003
Gabi Bahr16190002
Paul Adams15256005
Claire Armstrong15190005
Danae Wheeler1561001
Sam Jackson15160001
Meg Hamilton15280003
Erin Cocks15200003
Louise Bartel1570002
Damien Halliday1440000
Phil Sibbons14230007
Diana Cremasco14271009
Jon Self14260006
Steph Webb13100001
Jayden Huddleston13273006
Lauren Bungey13250008
Millie Vardas13120000
Tom Bukojemski13140001
Soc Tran1290000
Emily Hutchesson12422007
Tyson White12183004
Emily Hawkins1280002
Tyson Manning12140002
Brad Marks12141008
Chelsea Wibrow1170000
Sven Kamphuis11246004
Stefanie Carapetis1150000
Luann Hand1120000
Ruth Neeves111810012
Luke Richards1090000
Michelle Duffin10180005
Ryan Gartner10206001
Hugh Carpenter10130010
Jaimee O’Sullivan1080002
Andrew Hutchesson9207004
Josh O’Daniels990002
Louise Roberts970003
Bree9220007
Al May870100
Tony Beeson8160001
Owen Murray850000
Tim Miller7101001
Paul Riley7163006
Michelle Burman750002
Harry Hamilton630000
Matt Koopman670000
Michael Mullan630000
Eli Stankovic6171005
Kendall Laffey690005
Declan Tomkins6120001
Jazz Zulfic5181004
Luke Rosie5103004
Ben Walter560000
Joshua Berney570000
Tessa Rice510000
Jesse Ruijsch5121001
Beth Brown561000
Jodie Schunselaar530002
Jess Webb551002
Angela Mullan4130005
Ashlyn Wetherall440000
Sarah Knapper490002
Hamish Tamlin440000
Jessica Coles440000
Sue Cullen470000
Tom Muller410000
Grant Robertson333001
Rob Mahobej310100
Theresa Coletti390001
Kyra Muller310000
Alex Glen340001
Kia Rogers300000
Josh Prasad321001
Sam Wetherall372001
Jake Marshall320000
Nik Bungey350000
Andrea Dart300000
Georgia Bungey370002
Ali Othen340002
Charlotte Wastell200000
Jason Appleby241000
Chris Webb220000
Eliza Cole200000
Sarah Warmington2100003
Emma Newby200000
Bec Coulls240002
Jess Phillips2100002
Esther van den Berg210000
Kim Hamilton200000
Kim Langley230000
Steph Crocker250001
Dave Hayhurst210000
James Holland230001
Riley Cullen261002
Patrick Branford240000
Cade Harris210000
Jeremy Harris240101
Adrian Reissen230000
Bethan Channing210000
Bianca Chenoweth210000
Tam Smith230001
Chandar Singh200000
Michelle Tremaine110000
Daniel Crispe140000
Pete Wilson100000
Sonya Melillo100000
Shakira Marin100000
Crissy Wright110000
Liam Moss110000
Carrie Robertson110000
Jess Rosie100000
Andy Harrison100000
Sandra Pilgrim100000
John Spurr120000
Ashleigh Horrocks130002
Tash Kalmus100000
Gill Newby100000
Kamari Westland100000
Jacob Milde130002
Marie Kelley110000
Mark Hamilton100000
Jamiee O’Sullivan110000
Samantha Adams110000
Mathew Staskevicius110001
Andrew Hamilton110000
Laura Gough100000
Zeta Rowley110000
Bruce Bungey140000
Jo Armstrong100000
Wayne Dart102000
Megan Marks121001
Mel Dawe130002
Adam Boon120000
Craig Dawson120000
Becky Boustead100000
Baylee Rowe100000
Jake Vidler100000
Jackie110000
Adam Robertson100000
Phielbbeit Paul100000
Darian Huddleston141001
Matt James100000
Megan Papalia140001
Daniel Phillips000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Geoff Whitford000000
Jack Curran000000
Jessica Crispe000000
Daniel Papalia000000
Stefan Scragg000000
Linda Hanton000000
Caz Gartner000000
Brandon Nagy000000
Pam Reynolds000000
Ashlee Othen000000
Dave Scroggs000000
Heather McManus000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Stefan Scragg17311004
Bianca Chenoweth17240007
Ben Walter16341000
Caz Gartner16151003
Bruce Hutchesson16190001
Linton Coombes15160002
Sharyn Bungey152330012
Grant Robertson143400012
John Booth143012009
Amy Butler14180006
Bruce Bungey14341008
Ryan Gartner14385005
Tessa Rice1450002
Sue Cullen14210007
Al May13390003
Breanna Smith13130003
Jess Rosie13121002
Vikki Booth13110004
Andrea Dart1390004
Elsja Magarey13210007
Jacky Swanson12180002
Carrie Robertson12130004
Wayne Dart12232003
Dave Hayhurst12150004
Anna Pope1230003
Ali Othen1190003
Tom Muller11260006
Kim Hamilton11130001
Craig Wilton1130000
Mel Dawe10160009
Jack Curran10250003
Kyra Muller930001
Daniel Rattus911001
James Holland9121002
Nick Greb960005
Luke Richards9111003
Gill Newby890003
Jeremy Harris7233008
Cade Harris742002
Chandar Singh740001
Geoff Whitford7200002
Zeta Rowley730001
Michael Ferris6151001
Sharni Lans660003
Peter Dawe6180002
Mitch Othen630001
Craig Rankin670000
Ted Curran530000
Paul Adams5130004
Amy Kubank560005
Matt James5110001
Alyssa Booth520000
Louise Roberts530000
Tiahn Rowley490003
Abbie Page400000
Lee Jones450000
Jo Armstrong400000
Erin Cocks4130002
Nathan Wright491001
Jake Marshall430000
Andrew Williamson4110003
Damien Rigter300001
Anita Scoleri310000
Alicia McGee340002
Kate Richards350000
Soc Tran340001
Adam Boon330000
Rebecca Osmaston310000
Jessica Coles310000
Charles Green321002
Pam Reynolds320002
Anita Quinn200000
Nathan Robertson260003
Josh Adams230001
Deb Crispe210000
Ben Skinner220000
Tim Miller240000
Meg Hamilton240000
Jack Jilbert220000
Mitch Bayly200000
Amber Gillespie210000
Issy Vardas220002
Abi Cadman230002
Stefan Chenoweth230001
PK Saxena200000
Cameron McLean260000
Nick Jansen210000
Kim Jilbert210000
Emma Newby200000
Louise Rismondo210000
Kingsley Lang260001
James Nash240000
Lucinda Hand220001
Kim Napier100000
Rob Mahobej110000
Andrew Napier110000
Al McKay110000
Bec Seal100000
Ben Woods100002
Sonya Melillo110000
Bree120001
Anthony Adams110000
Paul Ryan100000
Owen Murray110000
Emily Hawkins110000
Chelsea Wibrow100000
Jake Vidler120000
Jaimee O’Sullivan120000
Megan Jones120000
Jodie King100000
Dimitri Mitakidis120001
Elly Hogben100000
Luke Meseldzija100000
Dani Smith100000
Ted Jilbert100000
Sam Pinnock100000
Greg Abroe110000
Maya Brookes100000
Sarah Warmington110001
Charlie Hamilton122000
Marcus Cooper100000
Tim Footner100000
Peter Stokes140000
Prear Lewan100000
Judy Hilton100000
Jaydn Bowie100000
Brooke Grose110000
Sarah Cranwell140000
Prear Lewon100000
Eliza Cole100000
Amy Smoker100000
Cassa Stokes100000
Ben Gluszkowski000000
Josh O’Daniels000000
Rhys Kubank000000
Michelle Burman000000
Pete Wilson000000
Jon Self000000
Danae Wheeler000000
Tyson White000000
Chris Peters000000
Dustin Williss000000
Tom Bukojemski000000
Tracey Grose000000
Andrew Van Buuren000000
Stefanie Carapetis000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Lucy Vardas000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
John Chan29425006
Zac Marshall2874120013
Kerrie-Ann Moon276010013
Lauren Bungey27420008
Amy Kubank262800014
Sharni Lans26252003
Lucy Vardas25200008
Mitch Othen25131001
Ben Gluszkowski25380009
Chris Laffey24431007
Damien Rigter24194002
Alicia McGee24325005
Jamie Gartner2493340022
Ryan Gartner245811006
Jayden Huddleston23363006
Amelia Merchant23200006
Katharine Miller235810013
Tony Beeson23340001
Kingsley Lang22471007
Chris Hutchesson22515007
Kendall Laffey22240007
Andrew Hutchesson2262170010
Lucinda Hand22110002
Lee Jones22256000
Vanessa Rosie225600017
Toni Gluszkowski21210009
Millie Vardas21140000
Emily Hutchesson215620010
Joshua Berney214921006
Megan Jones21231004
Ben Walter21401000
Al May21460103
Andrew Van Buuren20192004
Gabi Bahr20200002
Rowan Mount20150001
Lachlan Baverstock20262003
Hester Green204410015
Dustin Williss2051110017
Rhys Kubank204910011
Ashlyn Wetherall20371007
Paul Adams20386009
Patrick Branford197622009
Brooke Grose19391007
Luke Richards19201003
James Cullen19213002
Sarah Knapper19300003
Kim Langley1990000
Hugh Carpenter19190010
Luke Rosie19355008
Cameron McLean195450010
Bianca Chenoweth19250007
Tessa Rice1960002
Erin Cocks19330005
Josh Prasad18271006
Riley Cullen18341007
Adam Robertson188012005
Luann Hand1830000
Nik Bungey18324002
Sue Cullen18280007
Georgia Bungey18201004
Toni Bell18192007
Daniel Papalia186519006
Tracey Grose18120001
Bethan Channing18340009
Kia Rogers18573008
Kim Jilbert18143003
Jessica Crispe18520006
Chris Peters18121006
Issy Vardas18241006
Jodie King1860002
Craig Miller17330000
Brandon Nagy17313007
Megan Papalia1764180012
Stefan Scragg17311004
Grace Cullen17340006
Alison Muirhead17200008
Dani Bator17180001
Grant Robertson173730013
Matt Kleemann1781180016
Meg Hamilton17320003
Sam Wetherall17365002
Kelly Williss173000010
Brad Marks172110012
Abbey Spurr1740002
Kate Matheson1770001
Bruce Hutchesson16190001
Sharyn Bungey162330012
Theresa Coletti16366008
Andrea Dart1690004
Daniel Phillips1679200017
Dave Scroggs16710006
Sot Vardas16110001
Caz Gartner16151003
Shannon Camac15270002
Bruce Bungey15381008
Ashlee Othen155400013
Samantha Adams15200007
Baylee Rowe15401008
Sam Jackson15160001
Danae Wheeler1561001
Ruth Neeves152110012
Claire Armstrong15190005
Tom Muller15270006
Soc Tran15130001
Jess Phillips155140015
Louise Bartel1570002
Linton Coombes15160002
Phil Sibbons14230007
Ashleigh Horrocks14120002
Linda Hanton14250005
Damien Halliday1440000
Jon Self14260006
Ali Othen14130005
Craig Dawson14130100
Louise Roberts14100003
Diana Cremasco14271009
Vikki Booth14110004
John Booth143012009
Amy Butler14180006
Dave Hayhurst14160004
Michelle Duffin14190005
Jess Rosie14121002
Wayne Dart13234003
Elsja Magarey13210007
Breanna Smith13130003
Kim Hamilton13130001
Emily Hawkins1390002
Steph Webb13100001
Carrie Robertson13140004
Tom Bukojemski13140001
Megan Marks13241007
Darian Huddleston13421009
Nick Greb1270006
Sven Kamphuis12256004
Tyson Manning12140002
Kyra Muller1240001
Tyson White12183004
Jacky Swanson12180002
Chelsea Wibrow1270000
Anna Pope1230003
Jess Webb1171002
Esther van den Berg11170003
James Holland11151003
Mel Dawe111900011
Stefanie Carapetis1150000
Jaimee O’Sullivan11100002
Craig Wilton1130000
Jack Curran10250003
Bree10240008
Chandar Singh940001
Owen Murray960000
Josh O’Daniels990002
Tim Miller9141001
Mark Hamilton9213003
Gill Newby990003
Paul Riley9183006
Jeremy Harris9273109
Daniel Rattus911001
Cade Harris952002
Zeta Rowley840001
Eli Stankovic8181005
Nathan Robertson7120003
Geoff Whitford7200002
Jake Marshall750000
Michelle Burman750002
Jessica Coles750000
Michael Ferris6151001
Matt Koopman670000
Harry Hamilton630000
Peter Dawe6180002
Matt James6110001
Craig Rankin670000
Declan Tomkins6120001
Michael Mullan630000
Jodie Schunselaar530002
Liv Vardas550001
Sarah Warmington5120004
Chris Webb550000
Jazz Zulfic5181004
Jo Armstrong500000
Nathan Wright5121001
Jesse Ruijsch5121001
Beth Brown561000
Ted Curran530000
Alyssa Booth520000
Angela Mullan4130005
Hamish Tamlin440000
Andrew Williamson4110003
Tiahn Rowley490003
Abbie Page400000
Rob Mahobej420100
Emma Newby400000
Adam Boon450000
Pam Reynolds320002
Kate Richards350000
Charles Green321002
Anita Scoleri310000
Eliza Cole300000
Rebecca Osmaston310000
Alex Glen340001
Deb Crispe210000
Louise Rismondo210000
Jason Appleby241000
PK Saxena200000
Anita Quinn200000
Bec Coulls240002
Charlotte Wastell200000
Nick Jansen210000
Tam Smith230001
Mitch Bayly200000
Jake Vidler220000
Sonya Melillo210000
Josh Adams230001
Amber Gillespie210000
Jack Jilbert220000
Stefan Chenoweth230001
James Nash240000
Abi Cadman230002
Ben Skinner220000
Adrian Reissen230000
Steph Crocker250001
Tash Kalmus100000
Sarah Cranwell140000
Jacob Milde130002
Bec Seal100000
Shakira Marin100000
Jackie110000
John Spurr120000
Daniel Crispe140000
Pete Wilson100000
Jamiee O’Sullivan110000
James Tye120000
Marie Kelley110000
Andy Harrison100000
Sandra Pilgrim100000
Sam Pinnock100000
Jaydn Bowie100000
Judy Hilton100000
Elly Hogben100000
Michelle Tremaine110000
Kamari Westland100000
Greg Abroe110000
Cassa Stokes100000
Peter Stokes140000
Amy Smoker100000
Maya Brookes100000
Prear Lewon100000
Ted Jilbert100000
Dani Smith100000
Mathew Staskevicius110001
Phielbbeit Paul100000
Andrew Hamilton110000
Al McKay110000
Ben Woods100002
Anthony Adams110000
Charlie Hamilton122000
Prear Lewan100000
Kim Napier100000
Becky Boustead100000
Andrew Napier110000
Tim Footner100000
Marcus Cooper100000
Dimitri Mitakidis120001
Heather McManus100000
Nina Hassam100000
Kayla Miller120000
Crissy Wright110000
Paul Ryan100000
Laura Gough100000
Luke Meseldzija100000
Liam Moss110000

Match Lists

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016