Finals

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Blacks A 
11th September 2016
4:10 pm
Blacks A
18th September 2016
29-20
Priceline 1
BYE
 
North A
11th September 2016
27-25
Priceline 1
North A
 
Glenelg A

Winner


Semi Final Grand Final
Arista B Yellow 
11th September 2016
20-13
Priceline 2
Arista B Yellow
18th September 2016
28-20
Priceline 1
Flinders B
 
Boomers B
11th September 2016
13-15
Priceline 1
Glenelg B Black
 
Glenelg B Black

Winner


Semi Finals Grand Final
Boomers C 
11th September 2016
18-13
Priceline 1
Boomers C
18th September 2016
15-18
Priceline 1
Glenelg C
 
North C
11th September 2016
1:30 pm
North C
 
BYE

Regular Season Ladders

A Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161006027
21681701
3167360-5
416727024
51642100-47

B Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
12117040173
22118210141
3211137011
4211308095
52172111-47
62171130-83
72150160-137
82120181-153

C Grade 2016

PosTeamPldWDLF+/-
1161500197
2161015055
3168080-15
41660100-20
51601132-117

Sortable Season Statistics

PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Kim Langley2060000
Jessica Crispe18520006
Daniel Papalia186519006
Craig Miller17330000
Kelly Williss173000010
Dani Bator17180001
Matt Kleemann1781180016
Grace Cullen17340006
Brandon Nagy17313007
Patrick Branford177222009
Adam Robertson178012005
Joshua Berney164221006
Megan Papalia1660180011
Ashlyn Wetherall16331007
Bethan Channing16330009
Dave Scroggs16710006
Daniel Phillips1679200017
Riley Cullen16280005
Kendall Laffey16150002
Ashlee Othen155400013
Kia Rogers15573008
Tony Beeson15180000
Shannon Camac15270002
Nik Bungey15274002
Josh Prasad15250005
Sarah Knapper15210001
Georgia Bungey15131002
Luke Rosie14252004
Lauren Bungey14170000
Sam Wetherall14293001
Linda Hanton14250005
Samantha Adams14190007
Baylee Rowe14401008
Theresa Coletti13276007
Craig Dawson13110100
Sot Vardas13110000
Andrew Hutchesson134210006
Ashleigh Horrocks1390000
Jess Phillips134140013
Megan Marks12220006
Darian Huddleston12380008
Jayden Huddleston1090000
John Chan1070000
Hugh Carpenter960000
Esther van den Berg9160003
Emily Hutchesson9140003
Millie Vardas820000
Mark Hamilton8213003
Luann Hand710000
Jamie Gartner7211001
Lucy Vardas700000
Kerrie-Ann Moon690000
Zac Marshall660000
Jess Webb620000
Brad Marks570004
Ruth Neeves430000
Liv Vardas420000
Gabi Bahr410000
Amelia Merchant410000
Chris Laffey440000
Michelle Duffin410000
Nathan Robertson430000
Chris Webb330000
Paul Riley220000
Eli Stankovic210000
Sarah Warmington210000
Ben Gluszkowski210000
James Tye120000
Hester Green100000
Nina Hassam100000
Kayla Miller120000
Heather McManus100000
Tim Miller000000
Megan Jones000000
Katharine Miller000000
Sharni Lans000000
Luke Richards000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Jack Curran000000
Erin Cocks000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
James Holland000000
Jazz Zulfic000000
Brooke Grose000000
Marie Kelley000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Sandra Pilgrim000000
Cameron McLean000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Alicia McGee000000
Sam Jackson000000
Alison Muirhead000000
Dustin Williss000000
Damien Rigter000000
Kingsley Lang000000
Lucinda Hand000000
Bianca Chenoweth000000
James Cullen000000
Lachlan Baverstock000000
Tyson White000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Ben Gluszkowski23370009
Katharine Miller235810013
Zac Marshall2268120013
Chris Hutchesson22515007
Toni Gluszkowski21210009
Alicia McGee21285003
Damien Rigter21194001
Kerrie-Ann Moon215110013
Amy Kubank21220009
Vanessa Rosie215300017
Megan Jones20211004
Rhys Kubank204910011
Sharni Lans20192000
Andrew Van Buuren20192004
Lucinda Hand2090001
Kingsley Lang20411006
Lachlan Baverstock20262003
Dustin Williss2051110017
Chris Laffey20391007
Rowan Mount20150001
Hester Green194410015
John Chan19355006
James Cullen19213002
Amelia Merchant19190006
Mitch Othen19101000
Tracey Grose18120001
Lee Jones18206000
Lucy Vardas18200008
Toni Bell18192007
Brooke Grose18381007
Chris Peters18121006
Jamie Gartner1772330021
Alison Muirhead17200008
Cameron McLean174850010
Kate Matheson1770001
Jodie King1760002
Abbey Spurr1740002
Issy Vardas16221004
Kim Jilbert16133003
Gabi Bahr16190002
Louise Bartel1570002
Erin Cocks15200003
Claire Armstrong15190005
Meg Hamilton15280003
Sam Jackson15160001
Danae Wheeler1561001
Paul Adams15256005
Diana Cremasco14271009
Phil Sibbons14230007
Damien Halliday1440000
Jon Self14260006
Tom Bukojemski13140001
Lauren Bungey13250008
Steph Webb13100001
Millie Vardas13120000
Jayden Huddleston13273006
Tyson Manning12140002
Soc Tran1290000
Emily Hawkins1280002
Brad Marks12141008
Tyson White12183004
Emily Hutchesson12422007
Stefanie Carapetis1150000
Luann Hand1120000
Ruth Neeves111810012
Sven Kamphuis11246004
Chelsea Wibrow1170000
Michelle Duffin10180005
Ryan Gartner10206001
Hugh Carpenter10130010
Luke Richards1090000
Jaimee O’Sullivan1080002
Bree9220007
Louise Roberts970003
Andrew Hutchesson9207004
Josh O’Daniels990002
Tony Beeson8160001
Owen Murray850000
Al May870100
Tim Miller7101001
Michelle Burman750002
Paul Riley7163006
Michael Mullan630000
Kendall Laffey690005
Eli Stankovic6171005
Declan Tomkins6120001
Harry Hamilton630000
Matt Koopman670000
Ben Walter560000
Jazz Zulfic5181004
Luke Rosie5103004
Jesse Ruijsch5121001
Jodie Schunselaar530002
Beth Brown561000
Tessa Rice510000
Jess Webb551002
Joshua Berney570000
Ashlyn Wetherall440000
Sarah Knapper490002
Sue Cullen470000
Tom Muller410000
Angela Mullan4130005
Hamish Tamlin440000
Jessica Coles440000
Grant Robertson333001
Josh Prasad321001
Sam Wetherall372001
Theresa Coletti390001
Rob Mahobej310100
Andrea Dart300000
Georgia Bungey370002
Alex Glen340001
Kia Rogers300000
Nik Bungey350000
Ali Othen340002
Jake Marshall320000
Kyra Muller310000
Tam Smith230001
Chris Webb220000
Kim Langley230000
Bec Coulls240002
Esther van den Berg210000
Jason Appleby241000
Riley Cullen261002
Charlotte Wastell200000
Sarah Warmington2100003
Cade Harris210000
Jeremy Harris240101
Emma Newby200000
Eliza Cole200000
Jess Phillips2100002
Chandar Singh200000
Kim Hamilton200000
James Holland230001
Bianca Chenoweth210000
Patrick Branford240000
Steph Crocker250001
Dave Hayhurst210000
Adrian Reissen230000
Bethan Channing210000
Darian Huddleston141001
Liam Moss110000
Wayne Dart102000
Ashleigh Horrocks130002
Gill Newby100000
Kamari Westland100000
Michelle Tremaine110000
Megan Marks121001
Jess Rosie100000
Jo Armstrong100000
Daniel Crispe140000
Andy Harrison100000
Tash Kalmus100000
Marie Kelley110000
Andrew Hamilton110000
Shakira Marin100000
John Spurr120000
Bruce Bungey140000
Zeta Rowley110000
Pete Wilson100000
Laura Gough100000
Jacob Milde130002
Phielbbeit Paul100000
Matt James100000
Mel Dawe130002
Adam Boon120000
Samantha Adams110000
Crissy Wright110000
Sonya Melillo100000
Baylee Rowe100000
Craig Dawson120000
Carrie Robertson110000
Jake Vidler100000
Sandra Pilgrim100000
Mark Hamilton100000
Mathew Staskevicius110001
Jamiee O’Sullivan110000
Megan Papalia140001
Adam Robertson100000
Jackie110000
Becky Boustead100000
Ashlee Othen000000
Heather McManus000000
Daniel Phillips000000
Dave Scroggs000000
Geoff Whitford000000
Caz Gartner000000
Linda Hanton000000
Pam Reynolds000000
Tiahn Rowley000000
Brandon Nagy000000
Daniel Papalia000000
Amber Gillespie000000
Jack Curran000000
Stefan Scragg000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
Stefan Scragg17311004
Bianca Chenoweth17240007
Ben Walter16341000
Caz Gartner16151003
Bruce Hutchesson16190001
Linton Coombes15160002
Sharyn Bungey152330012
Grant Robertson143400012
John Booth143012009
Amy Butler14180006
Bruce Bungey14341008
Ryan Gartner14385005
Tessa Rice1450002
Sue Cullen14210007
Al May13390003
Breanna Smith13130003
Jess Rosie13121002
Vikki Booth13110004
Andrea Dart1390004
Elsja Magarey13210007
Jacky Swanson12180002
Carrie Robertson12130004
Wayne Dart12232003
Dave Hayhurst12150004
Anna Pope1230003
Ali Othen1190003
Tom Muller11260006
Kim Hamilton11130001
Craig Wilton1130000
Mel Dawe10160009
Jack Curran10250003
Kyra Muller930001
Daniel Rattus911001
James Holland9121002
Nick Greb960005
Luke Richards9111003
Gill Newby890003
Jeremy Harris7233008
Cade Harris742002
Chandar Singh740001
Geoff Whitford7200002
Zeta Rowley730001
Michael Ferris6151001
Sharni Lans660003
Peter Dawe6180002
Mitch Othen630001
Craig Rankin670000
Ted Curran530000
Paul Adams5130004
Amy Kubank560005
Matt James5110001
Alyssa Booth520000
Louise Roberts530000
Tiahn Rowley490003
Abbie Page400000
Lee Jones450000
Jo Armstrong400000
Erin Cocks4130002
Nathan Wright491001
Jake Marshall430000
Andrew Williamson4110003
Damien Rigter300001
Anita Scoleri310000
Alicia McGee340002
Kate Richards350000
Soc Tran340001
Adam Boon330000
Rebecca Osmaston310000
Jessica Coles310000
Charles Green321002
Pam Reynolds320002
Anita Quinn200000
Nathan Robertson260003
Josh Adams230001
Deb Crispe210000
Ben Skinner220000
Tim Miller240000
Meg Hamilton240000
Jack Jilbert220000
Mitch Bayly200000
Amber Gillespie210000
Issy Vardas220002
Abi Cadman230002
Stefan Chenoweth230001
PK Saxena200000
Cameron McLean260000
Nick Jansen210000
Kim Jilbert210000
Emma Newby200000
Louise Rismondo210000
Kingsley Lang260001
James Nash240000
Lucinda Hand220001
Kim Napier100000
Rob Mahobej110000
Andrew Napier110000
Al McKay110000
Bec Seal100000
Ben Woods100002
Sonya Melillo110000
Bree120001
Anthony Adams110000
Paul Ryan100000
Owen Murray110000
Emily Hawkins110000
Chelsea Wibrow100000
Jake Vidler120000
Jaimee O’Sullivan120000
Megan Jones120000
Jodie King100000
Dimitri Mitakidis120001
Elly Hogben100000
Luke Meseldzija100000
Dani Smith100000
Ted Jilbert100000
Sam Pinnock100000
Greg Abroe110000
Maya Brookes100000
Sarah Warmington110001
Charlie Hamilton122000
Marcus Cooper100000
Tim Footner100000
Peter Stokes140000
Prear Lewan100000
Judy Hilton100000
Jaydn Bowie100000
Brooke Grose110000
Sarah Cranwell140000
Prear Lewon100000
Eliza Cole100000
Amy Smoker100000
Cassa Stokes100000
Ben Gluszkowski000000
Josh O’Daniels000000
Rhys Kubank000000
Michelle Burman000000
Pete Wilson000000
Jon Self000000
Danae Wheeler000000
Tyson White000000
Chris Peters000000
Dustin Williss000000
Tom Bukojemski000000
Tracey Grose000000
Andrew Van Buuren000000
Stefanie Carapetis000000
Diana Cremasco000000
Chris Hutchesson000000
Lucy Vardas000000
PlayerGames PlayedGoalsPenaltiesYellow CardsRed CardsMVP
John Chan29425006
Zac Marshall2874120013
Kerrie-Ann Moon276010013
Lauren Bungey27420008
Sharni Lans26252003
Amy Kubank262800014
Ben Gluszkowski25380009
Lucy Vardas25200008
Mitch Othen25131001
Jamie Gartner2493340022
Damien Rigter24194002
Ryan Gartner245811006
Chris Laffey24431007
Alicia McGee24325005
Jayden Huddleston23363006
Amelia Merchant23200006
Katharine Miller235810013
Tony Beeson23340001
Kingsley Lang22471007
Chris Hutchesson22515007
Kendall Laffey22240007
Vanessa Rosie225600017
Andrew Hutchesson2262170010
Lucinda Hand22110002
Lee Jones22256000
Emily Hutchesson215620010
Joshua Berney214921006
Megan Jones21231004
Ben Walter21401000
Millie Vardas21140000
Toni Gluszkowski21210009
Al May21460103
Lachlan Baverstock20262003
Rhys Kubank204910011
Andrew Van Buuren20192004
Ashlyn Wetherall20371007
Dustin Williss2051110017
Gabi Bahr20200002
Hester Green204410015
Rowan Mount20150001
Paul Adams20386009
Cameron McLean195450010
Sarah Knapper19300003
James Cullen19213002
Luke Richards19201003
Luke Rosie19355008
Kim Langley1990000
Hugh Carpenter19190010
Brooke Grose19391007
Patrick Branford197622009
Bianca Chenoweth19250007
Tessa Rice1960002
Erin Cocks19330005
Sue Cullen18280007
Issy Vardas18241006
Jessica Crispe18520006
Kim Jilbert18143003
Tracey Grose18120001
Jodie King1860002
Josh Prasad18271006
Kia Rogers18573008
Bethan Channing18340009
Luann Hand1830000
Daniel Papalia186519006
Adam Robertson188012005
Riley Cullen18341007
Georgia Bungey18201004
Nik Bungey18324002
Chris Peters18121006
Toni Bell18192007
Brandon Nagy17313007
Megan Papalia1764180012
Brad Marks172110012
Grant Robertson173730013
Kelly Williss173000010
Craig Miller17330000
Sam Wetherall17365002
Dani Bator17180001
Stefan Scragg17311004
Meg Hamilton17320003
Abbey Spurr1740002
Alison Muirhead17200008
Grace Cullen17340006
Kate Matheson1770001
Matt Kleemann1781180016
Daniel Phillips1679200017
Caz Gartner16151003
Dave Scroggs16710006
Sharyn Bungey162330012
Theresa Coletti16366008
Sot Vardas16110001
Andrea Dart1690004
Bruce Hutchesson16190001
Ashlee Othen155400013
Sam Jackson15160001
Shannon Camac15270002
Danae Wheeler1561001
Louise Bartel1570002
Linton Coombes15160002
Baylee Rowe15401008
Soc Tran15130001
Jess Phillips155140015
Claire Armstrong15190005
Tom Muller15270006
Ruth Neeves152110012
Samantha Adams15200007
Bruce Bungey15381008
Craig Dawson14130100
John Booth143012009
Linda Hanton14250005
Amy Butler14180006
Dave Hayhurst14160004
Louise Roberts14100003
Vikki Booth14110004
Damien Halliday1440000
Michelle Duffin14190005
Ashleigh Horrocks14120002
Ali Othen14130005
Diana Cremasco14271009
Phil Sibbons14230007
Jon Self14260006
Jess Rosie14121002
Breanna Smith13130003
Tom Bukojemski13140001
Wayne Dart13234003
Carrie Robertson13140004
Megan Marks13241007
Elsja Magarey13210007
Kim Hamilton13130001
Darian Huddleston13421009
Emily Hawkins1390002
Steph Webb13100001
Jacky Swanson12180002
Kyra Muller1240001
Chelsea Wibrow1270000
Sven Kamphuis12256004
Anna Pope1230003
Tyson White12183004
Tyson Manning12140002
Nick Greb1270006
James Holland11151003
Jaimee O’Sullivan11100002
Craig Wilton1130000
Mel Dawe111900011
Esther van den Berg11170003
Stefanie Carapetis1150000
Jess Webb1171002
Bree10240008
Jack Curran10250003
Tim Miller9141001
Owen Murray960000
Josh O’Daniels990002
Mark Hamilton9213003
Paul Riley9183006
Chandar Singh940001
Gill Newby990003
Cade Harris952002
Daniel Rattus911001
Jeremy Harris9273109
Zeta Rowley840001
Eli Stankovic8181005
Jake Marshall750000
Michelle Burman750002
Nathan Robertson7120003
Geoff Whitford7200002
Jessica Coles750000
Matt Koopman670000
Declan Tomkins6120001
Harry Hamilton630000
Michael Mullan630000
Matt James6110001
Peter Dawe6180002
Michael Ferris6151001
Craig Rankin670000
Chris Webb550000
Sarah Warmington5120004
Jazz Zulfic5181004
Beth Brown561000
Jesse Ruijsch5121001
Jodie Schunselaar530002
Liv Vardas550001
Ted Curran530000
Alyssa Booth520000
Jo Armstrong500000
Nathan Wright5121001
Adam Boon450000
Andrew Williamson4110003
Hamish Tamlin440000
Angela Mullan4130005
Tiahn Rowley490003
Emma Newby400000
Rob Mahobej420100
Abbie Page400000
Kate Richards350000
Alex Glen340001
Pam Reynolds320002
Charles Green321002
Eliza Cole300000
Rebecca Osmaston310000
Anita Scoleri310000
Jason Appleby241000
Deb Crispe210000
Bec Coulls240002
Charlotte Wastell200000
Mitch Bayly200000
Amber Gillespie210000
Stefan Chenoweth230001
Jake Vidler220000
Adrian Reissen230000
Anita Quinn200000
Steph Crocker250001
Louise Rismondo210000
Nick Jansen210000
Josh Adams230001
PK Saxena200000
Ben Skinner220000
James Nash240000
Abi Cadman230002
Tam Smith230001
Sonya Melillo210000
Jack Jilbert220000
Marie Kelley110000
Tash Kalmus100000
Phielbbeit Paul100000
James Tye120000
Daniel Crispe140000
Bec Seal100000
John Spurr120000
Jamiee O’Sullivan110000
Nina Hassam100000
Shakira Marin100000
Kayla Miller120000
Sandra Pilgrim100000
Andy Harrison100000
Pete Wilson100000
Marcus Cooper100000
Anthony Adams110000
Ted Jilbert100000
Al McKay110000
Peter Stokes140000
Laura Gough100000
Andrew Hamilton110000
Mathew Staskevicius110001
Dani Smith100000
Prear Lewon100000
Elly Hogben100000
Greg Abroe110000
Maya Brookes100000
Amy Smoker100000
Kamari Westland100000
Michelle Tremaine110000
Dimitri Mitakidis120001
Ben Woods100002
Heather McManus100000
Sarah Cranwell140000
Jacob Milde130002
Judy Hilton100000
Kim Napier100000
Prear Lewan100000
Andrew Napier110000
Becky Boustead100000
Jackie110000
Tim Footner100000
Crissy Wright110000
Jaydn Bowie100000
Charlie Hamilton122000
Sam Pinnock100000
Paul Ryan100000
Cassa Stokes100000
Luke Meseldzija100000
Liam Moss110000

Match Lists

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwaySeason
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016